02/10/1949 | SG Lucense | - | CF Badalona | 5:0 | ||
Arosa SC | - | Girona FC | 2:1 | |||
CA Osasuna | - | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 5:5 | |||
CD Numancia | - | UE Lleida | 0:1 | |||
CE Sabadell | - | UD Orensana | 5:1 | |||
Racing Ferrol | - | Barakaldo CF | 1:0 | |||
Racing Santander | - | SD Erandio | 4:1 | |||
Sporting Gijón | - | Real Zaragoza | 3:1 | |||
Real Murcia | - | Hércules CF | 4:2 | |||
Elche CF | - | RB Linense | 2:0 | |||
Levante UD | - | CD Mestalla | 1:1 | |||
CD Alcoyano | - | Atlético Tetuán | 4:1 | |||
AD Plus Ultra | - | Albacete | 2:1 | |||
CD Castellón | - | UD Cartagena | 2:0 | |||
RCD Córdoba | - | RCD Mallorca | 3:0 | |||
Granada CF | - | UD Salamanca | 7:2 |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
1 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Gijón | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17:4 | 13 | 10:0 | |
2 | Racing Santander | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17:5 | 12 | 10:0 | |
3 | CE Sabadell | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 24:7 | 17 | 7:3 | |
4 | SG Lucense | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:6 | 6 | 6:4 | |
5 | Racing Ferrol | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:9 | 4 | 6:4 | |
6 | UE Lleida | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | 6:4 | |
7 | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9:10 | -1 | 5:5 | |
8 | Real Zaragoza | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | 5:5 | |
9 | CA Osasuna | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15:12 | 3 | 5:5 | |
10 | Girona FC | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | 4:6 | |
11 | SD Erandio | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:18 | -14 | 4:6 | |
12 | UD Orensana | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 4:6 | |
13 | CD Numancia | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | 2:8 | |
14 | Barakaldo CF | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | 2:8 | |
15 | CF Badalona | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:16 | -12 | 2:8 | |
16 | Arosa SC | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:19 | -14 | 2:8 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granada CF | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18:5 | 13 | 8:2 | |
2 | Real Murcia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | 6 | 7:3 | |
3 | Elche CF | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:7 | 4 | 7:3 | |
4 | RB Linense | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15:7 | 8 | 6:4 | |
5 | CD Alcoyano | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15:10 | 5 | 6:4 | |
6 | AD Plus Ultra | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15:13 | 2 | 6:4 | |
7 | RCD Córdoba | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:9 | 1 | 6:4 | |
8 | Albacete | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 5:5 | |
9 | CD Castellón | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | 5:5 | |
10 | RCD Mallorca | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 16:12 | 4 | 4:6 | |
11 | Levante UD | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:13 | -4 | 4:6 | |
12 | Atlético Tetuán | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | 4:6 | |
CD Mestalla | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:12 | -5 | 4:6 | ||
14 | UD Salamanca | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14:21 | -7 | 4:6 | |
15 | Hércules CF | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | 2:8 | |
16 | UD Cartagena | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:16 | -12 | 2:8 |