1st(1st leg) | Aieti Sokhumi | - | Dila Gori | 0:2 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Dila Gori | - | Aieti Sokhumi | 3:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/08/2011 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 13/09/2011 12:30 | Winner: Dila Gori | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Spartak Tskhinvali | - | Zooveti Tbilisi | 4:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Zooveti Tbilisi | - | Spartak Tskhinvali | 2:2 | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/08/2011 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 14/09/2011 11:00 | Winner: Spartak Tskhinvali | ||||
1st(1st leg) | WIT Georgia | - | TSU Tbilisi | 2:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | TSU Tbilisi | - | WIT Georgia | 0:6 | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/08/2011 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 14/09/2011 12:30 | Winner: WIT Georgia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Chikhura Sachkhere | - | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 5:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | - | Chikhura Sachkhere | 2:2 | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/08/2011 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 13/09/2011 12:30 | Winner: Chikhura Sachkhere | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Samtredia | - | Sulori Vani | 1:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Sulori Vani | - | FC Samtredia | 3:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/08/2011 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 14/09/2011 12:30 | Winner: Sulori Vani | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Dinamo Batumi | - | Mertskhali Ozurgeti | 3:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Mertskhali Ozurgeti | - | Dinamo Batumi | 0:4 | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/08/2011 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 14/09/2011 12:30 | Winner: Dinamo Batumi | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Baia Zugdidi | - | Chkherimela FC | 0:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Chkherimela FC | - | Baia Zugdidi | 1:3 | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/08/2011 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 14/09/2011 12:30 | Winner: Baia Zugdidi | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | FC Meskheti Akhaltsikhe | 2:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Meskheti Akhaltsikhe | - | Torpedo Kutaisi | 1:6 | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/08/2011 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 13/09/2011 12:30 | Winner: Torpedo Kutaisi | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Khobi | - | Kolkheti Poti | 2:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Kolkheti Poti | - | FC Khobi | 1:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/08/2011 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 13/09/2011 12:30 | Winner: Kolkheti Poti | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Guria Lanchkhuti | - | FC Chiatura | 0:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Chiatura | - | Guria Lanchkhuti | 2:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/08/2011 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 14/09/2011 12:30 | Winner: FC Chiatura | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Merani Martvili | - | Squri Tsalenjikha | 0:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Squri Tsalenjikha | - | FC Merani Martvili | 0:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/08/2011 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 13/09/2011 12:30 | Winner: FC Merani Martvili | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Sioni Bolnisi | - | FC Norchi Dinamoeli | 1:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Norchi Dinamoeli | - | Sioni Bolnisi | 3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/08/2011 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 13/09/2011 12:30 | Winner: Sioni Bolnisi | ||||