1st(1st leg) | FC Saburtalo | - | WIT Georgia | 0:2 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | WIT Georgia | - | FC Saburtalo | 1:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/08/2015 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 25/08/2015 13:15 | Winner: WIT Georgia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Liakhvi Tskhinvali | - | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | - | Liakhvi Tskhinvali | 0:2 | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/08/2015 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2015 13:15 | Winner: Liakhvi Tskhinvali | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Chikhura Sachkhere | - | Mertskhali Ozurgeti | 1:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Mertskhali Ozurgeti | - | Chikhura Sachkhere | 0:4 | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/08/2015 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2015 13:15 | Winner: Chikhura Sachkhere | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Khobi | - | FC Sapovnela | 1:2 | ||
1st(1st leg): 18/08/2015 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): | |||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Merani Martvili | - | FC Chiatura | 0:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Chiatura | - | FC Merani Martvili | 1:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 18/08/2015 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2015 13:15 | Winner: FC Chiatura | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Chkherimela FC | - | Torpedo Kutaisi | 1:2 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Torpedo Kutaisi | - | Chkherimela FC | 4:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 18/08/2015 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2015 16:00 | Winner: Torpedo Kutaisi | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Samtredia | - | Matchakhela Khelvachauri | 2:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Matchakhela Khelvachauri | - | FC Samtredia | 0:3 | ||
1st(1st leg): 18/08/2015 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2015 13:15 | Winner: FC Samtredia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Sioni Bolnisi | - | Metalurgi Rustavi | 0:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Metalurgi Rustavi | - | Sioni Bolnisi | 1:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 18/08/2015 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2015 13:15 | Winner: Sioni Bolnisi | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Guria Lanchkhuti | - | Samegrelo Chkhorotsku | 7:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Samegrelo Chkhorotsku | - | Guria Lanchkhuti | 1:1 | ||
1st(1st leg): 18/08/2015 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2015 13:15 | Winner: Guria Lanchkhuti | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Betlemi Keda | - | Shukura Kobuleti | 1:2 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Shukura Kobuleti | - | Betlemi Keda | 4:3 | ||
1st(1st leg): 18/08/2015 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2015 13:15 | Winner: Shukura Kobuleti | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Kolkheti Poti | - | FC Meshakhte Tkibuli | 2:0 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Meshakhte Tkibuli | - | Kolkheti Poti | 0:2 | ||
1st(1st leg): 18/08/2015 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2015 13:15 | Winner: Kolkheti Poti | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Zugdidi | - | FK Imereti Khoni | 2:1 | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Imereti Khoni | - | FC Zugdidi | 0:0 | ||
1st(1st leg): 18/08/2015 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 26/08/2015 13:15 | Winner: FC Zugdidi | ||||