16/04/2021 | 11:00 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | - | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1:3 (0:0) | |
17/04/2021 | 06:00 | Avispa Fukuoka | - | FC Tokyo | 1:0 (0:0) | |
06:00 | Oita Trinita | - | Kashiwa Reysol | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
06:00 | Tokushima Vortis | - | Kashima Antlers | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
06:00 | Yokohama FC | - | Vegalta Sendai | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
07:00 | Shonan Bellmare | - | Vissel Kobe | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
18/04/2021 | 06:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1:1 (1:0) | |
07:00 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
07:00 | Nagoya Grampus | - | Sagan Tosu | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
09:00 | Gamba Osaka | - | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round | First half | Second half |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kawasaki Frontale | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 24:5 | 19 | 26 | |
2 | Nagoya Grampus | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 13:3 | 10 | 23 | |
3 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18:10 | 8 | 21 | |
4 | Sagan Tosu | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15:3 | 12 | 20 | |
5 | Cerezo Osaka | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15:8 | 7 | 20 | |
6 | Vissel Kobe | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14:9 | 5 | 19 | |
7 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 15:9 | 6 | 17 | |
8 | FC Tokyo | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | 15 | |
9 | Kashima Antlers | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | 14 | |
10 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | 14 | |
11 | Avispa Fukuoka | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | 13 | |
12 | Gamba Osaka | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7:7 | 0 | 12 | |
13 | Tokushima Vortis | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:10 | -1 | 11 | |
14 | Shonan Bellmare | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | 10 | |
15 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | 10 | |
16 | Kashiwa Reysol | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7:12 | -5 | 10 | |
17 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | 8 | |
18 | Oita Trinita | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:16 | -10 | 5 | |
19 | Vegalta Sendai | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6:22 | -16 | 3 | |
20 | Yokohama FC | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7:27 | -20 | 2 |
Champions League | |
Champions League Quali. | |
Relegation |