26/02/2022 | 04:00 | Omiya Ardija | - | Albirex Niigata | 2:2 (1:0) | |
06:00 | FC Ryūkyū | - | JEF United Chiba | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
27/02/2022 | 04:00 | Ventforet Kofu | - | Oita Trinita | 1:1 (1:0) | |
04:00 | Roasso Kumamoto | - | Montedio Yamagata | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
05:00 | Mito HollyHock | - | Vegalta Sendai | 2:3 (1:1) | ||
05:00 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | - | Zweigen Kanazawa | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
05:00 | Tokyo Verdy | - | Tochigi SC | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
05:00 | FC Machida Zelvia | - | Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
05:00 | Yokohama FC | - | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
05:00 | Fagiano Okayama | - | Tokushima Vortis | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
05:00 | Renofa Yamaguchi | - | Blaublitz Akita | 2:0 (0:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 6 | |
2 | Fagiano Okayama | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 4 | |
3 | Tokyo Verdy | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | Vegalta Sendai | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | FC Machida Zelvia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 4 | |
Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 4 | ||
8 | Montedio Yamagata | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 2 | 3 | |
9 | JEF United Chiba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | Tochigi SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 3 | |
12 | Albirex Niigata | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 2 | |
Oita Trinita | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 2 | ||
14 | Tokushima Vortis | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 2 | |
15 | Zweigen Kanazawa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 2 | |
16 | Omiya Ardija | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 1 | |
17 | Mito HollyHock | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 1 | |
18 | FC Ryūkyū | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 1 | |
V-Varen Nagasaki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 1 | ||
20 | Ventforet Kofu | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | 1 | |
21 | Roasso Kumamoto | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | 1 | |
22 | Blaublitz Akita | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |