03/11/2019 | 13:00 | Atlas Delmenhorst | - | VfV Hildesheim | 2:1 (0:1) | |
13:00 | U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | - | TB Uphusen | 4:1 (1:0) | ||
13:00 | Arminia Hannover | - | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
13:00 | TuS Bersenbrück | - | Heeslinger SC | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
13:00 | FT Braunschweig | - | MTV Gifhorn | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
13:00 | VfL Oldenburg | - | HSC/BW Tündern | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
19/11/2019 | 18:00 | Eintracht Northeim | - | MTV Eintracht Celle | 2:1 (2:0) | |
20/11/2019 | 18:30 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | - | FC Hagen/Uthlede | 10:0 (5:0) | |
04/03/2020 | 18:30 | Germania Egestorf/Langreder | - | Kickers Emden | 1:1 (0:1) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | ∅ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfV Hildesheim | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 33:10 | 23 | 37 | 2.47 | |
2 | Atlas Delmenhorst | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 38:12 | 26 | 34 | 2.43 | |
3 | VfL Oldenburg | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 36:25 | 11 | 31 | 2.07 | |
4 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 51:23 | 28 | 30 | 2.00 | |
5 | Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 33:25 | 8 | 25 | 1.67 | |
6 | Heeslinger SC | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 32:23 | 9 | 23 | 1.53 | |
7 | Kickers Emden | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 24:19 | 5 | 21 | 1.50 | |
8 | TuS Bersenbrück | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 22:21 | 1 | 19 | 1.46 | |
9 | MTV Eintracht Celle | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 29:25 | 4 | 20 | 1.43 | |
10 | MTV Gifhorn | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 25:22 | 3 | 20 | 1.33 | |
11 | FT Braunschweig | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 25:27 | -2 | 19 | 1.27 | |
12 | Arminia Hannover | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:22 | -3 | 18 | 1.20 | |
13 | U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 25:28 | -3 | 15 | 1.00 | |
14 | TB Uphusen | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 14:24 | -10 | 13 | 0.93 | |
15 | FC Hagen/Uthlede | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 19:48 | -29 | 14 | 0.93 | |
16 | Eintracht Northeim | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 19:38 | -19 | 12 | 0.80 | |
17 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 20:43 | -23 | 12 | 0.80 | |
18 | HSC/BW Tündern | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 13:42 | -29 | 6 | 0.40 |
Promotion |