09/08/2019 | 18:30 | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | - | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1:5 (1:2) | |
18:30 | Wuppertaler SV | - | Borussia Dortmund II | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
10/08/2019 | 13:00 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | - | Bonner SC | 1:3 (1:1) | |
13:00 | Sportfreunde Lotte | - | VfB Homberg | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
13:00 | Fortuna Köln | - | SG Wattenscheid 09 | annull. | ||
13:00 | FC Schalke 04 II | - | SV Lippstadt 08 | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
11/08/2019 | 13:00 | Rot-Weiss Essen | - | 1. FC Köln II | 2:1 (1:1) | |
20/08/2019 | 18:30 | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | - | SV Rödinghausen | 0:4 (0:2) | |
18:30 | Alemannia Aachen | - | TuS Haltern | 3:0 (1:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round | First half | Second half |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | ∅ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Rödinghausen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | 10 | 9 | 3.00 | |
2 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 9 | 3.00 | |
3 | Wuppertaler SV | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 7 | 2.33 | |
4 | 1. FC Köln II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 6 | 2.00 | |
5 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 5 | 1.67 | |
6 | Bonner SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | 1.50 | |
7 | Alemannia Aachen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 4 | 1.33 | |
8 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 4 | 1.33 | |
9 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 4 | 1.33 | |
10 | TuS Haltern | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | 4 | 1.33 | |
11 | FC Schalke 04 II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |
12 | SC Verl | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |
13 | Borussia Dortmund II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 3 | 1.00 | |
14 | Sportfreunde Lotte | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | 3 | 1.00 | |
VfB Homberg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | 3 | 1.00 | ||
16 | Fortuna Köln | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | 0 | 0.00 | |
17 | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | 0 | 0.00 | |
18 | SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:8 | -8 | 0 | 0.00 | |
19 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |