19/11/2021 | 18:30 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | - | Rot-Weiss Essen | 1:1 (1:0) | |
20/11/2021 | 13:00 | Bonner SC | - | SV Lippstadt 08 | 0:1 (0:1) | |
13:00 | SV Rödinghausen | - | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
13:00 | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | - | Wuppertaler SV | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
13:00 | Alemannia Aachen | - | Fortuna Köln | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
13:00 | SC Wiedenbrück | - | VfB Homberg | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
13:00 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | - | Preußen Münster | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
13:00 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | - | FC Schalke 04 II | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
21/11/2021 | 17:00 | Sportfreunde Lotte | - | SV 19 Straelen | 1:2 (1:1) | |
17:00 | 1. FC Köln II | - | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 1:1 (1:1) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round | First half | Second half |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 40:17 | 23 | 38 | |
2 | Preußen Münster | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 35:14 | 21 | 37 | |
3 | Wuppertaler SV | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 31:9 | 22 | 36 | |
4 | Fortuna Köln | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 29:11 | 18 | 36 | |
5 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 33:16 | 17 | 32 | |
6 | SC Wiedenbrück | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 24:11 | 13 | 32 | |
7 | 1. FC Köln II | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 36:27 | 9 | 27 | |
8 | SV Rödinghausen | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 20:19 | 1 | 27 | |
9 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 33:26 | 7 | 25 | |
10 | SV 19 Straelen | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 23:27 | -4 | 24 | |
11 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 29:31 | -2 | 23 | |
12 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 26:32 | -6 | 22 | |
13 | Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 21:20 | 1 | 20 | |
14 | Bonner SC | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 22:31 | -9 | 16 | |
15 | FC Schalke 04 II | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 18:32 | -14 | 16 | |
16 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 17 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 15:27 | -12 | 13 | |
17 | Alemannia Aachen | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 18:31 | -13 | 13 | |
18 | Sportfreunde Lotte | 17 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 15:32 | -17 | 12 | |
19 | VfB Homberg | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 11:31 | -20 | 11 | |
20 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 11:46 | -35 | 8 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |