1st(1st leg) | Rubin Kazan | - | Parma FC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Parma FC | - | Rubin Kazan | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/09/2006 14:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2006 17:30 | Winner: Parma FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Levadia | - | Newcastle United | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Newcastle United | - | FC Levadia | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/09/2006 15:55 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2006 19:30 | Winner: Newcastle United | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Hertha BSC | - | Odense BK | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Odense BK | - | Hertha BSC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/09/2006 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2006 14:30 | Winner: Odense BK | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Legia Warszawa | - | Austria Wien | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Austria Wien | - | Legia Warszawa | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/09/2006 16:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2006 19:45 | Winner: Austria Wien | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Slovan Liberec | - | Crvena Zvezda | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Crvena Zvezda | - | Slovan Liberec | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/09/2006 16:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2006 19:00 | Winner: Slovan Liberec | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Chernomorets Odessa | - | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | - | Chernomorets Odessa | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/09/2006 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2006 17:30 | Winner: Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Ethnikos Achna | - | RC Lens | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | RC Lens | - | Ethnikos Achna | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/09/2006 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2006 17:00 | Winner: RC Lens | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Skoda Xanthi | - | Dinamo Bucureşti | 3:4 (2:3) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Dinamo Bucureşti | - | Skoda Xanthi | 4:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/09/2006 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2006 18:00 | Winner: Dinamo Bucureşti | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Lokomotiv Moskva | - | SV Zulte Waregem | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | SV Zulte Waregem | - | Lokomotiv Moskva | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/09/2006 17:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2006 18:00 | Winner: SV Zulte Waregem | ||||
1st(1st leg) | IK Start | - | AFC Ajax | 2:5 (1:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | AFC Ajax | - | IK Start | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/09/2006 17:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2006 19:45 | Winner: AFC Ajax | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Beşiktaş | - | CSKA Sofia | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CSKA Sofia | - | Beşiktaş | 2:2 (0:0, 2:0) aet | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/09/2006 17:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2006 17:30 | Winner: Beşiktaş | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Artmedia Bratislava | - | Espanyol Barcelona | 2:2 (2:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Espanyol Barcelona | - | FC Artmedia Bratislava | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/09/2006 17:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2006 20:30 | Winner: Espanyol Barcelona | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Schalke 04 | - | AS Nancy Lorraine | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | AS Nancy Lorraine | - | FC Schalke 04 | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/09/2006 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2006 17:00 | Winner: AS Nancy Lorraine | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Rapid Bucureşti | - | CD Nacional | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CD Nacional | - | Rapid Bucureşti | 1:2 (1:0, 1:1) aet | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/09/2006 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2006 20:00 | Winner: Rapid Bucureşti | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Trabzonspor | - | CA Osasuna | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CA Osasuna | - | Trabzonspor | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/09/2006 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2006 19:45 | Winner: CA Osasuna | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Partizan | - | FC Groningen | 4:2 (3:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Groningen | - | Partizan | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/09/2006 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2006 19:00 | Winner: Partizan | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Åtvidabergs FF | - | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Grasshopper Club Zürich | - | Åtvidabergs FF | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/09/2006 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2006 18:30 | Winner: Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Sporting Braga | - | Chievo Verona | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Chievo Verona | - | Sporting Braga | 2:1 (1:0, 2:0) aet | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/09/2006 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2006 19:45 | Winner: Sporting Braga | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Derry City | - | Paris Saint-Germain | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Paris Saint-Germain | - | Derry City | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/09/2006 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2006 20:00 | Winner: Paris Saint-Germain | ||||
1st(1st leg) | AZ Alkmaar | - | Kayserispor | 3:2 (2:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Kayserispor | - | AZ Alkmaar | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/09/2006 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2006 18:00 | Winner: AZ Alkmaar | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Basel | - | FK Rabotnički | 6:2 (4:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Rabotnički | - | FC Basel | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/09/2006 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2006 18:30 | Winner: FC Basel | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Slavia Praha | - | Tottenham Hotspur | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Tottenham Hotspur | - | Slavia Praha | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/09/2006 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2006 20:00 | Winner: Tottenham Hotspur | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Molde FK | - | Rangers FC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Rangers FC | - | Molde FK | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/09/2006 19:05 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2006 19:45 | Winner: Rangers FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Lokomotiv Sofia | - | Feyenoord | 2:2 (2:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Feyenoord | - | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/09/2006 19:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2006 18:45 | Winner: Feyenoord | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Dinamo Zagreb | - | AJ Auxerre | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | AJ Auxerre | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/09/2006 19:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2006 18:30 | Winner: AJ Auxerre | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Standard Liège | - | RC Celta | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | RC Celta | - | Standard Liège | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/09/2006 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2006 20:00 | Winner: RC Celta | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Maccabi Haifa | - | PFC Litex Lovech | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | PFC Litex Lovech | - | Maccabi Haifa | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/09/2006 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2006 19:00 | Winner: Maccabi Haifa | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Sion | - | Bayer Leverkusen | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Bayer Leverkusen | - | FC Sion | 3:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/09/2006 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2006 19:30 | Winner: Bayer Leverkusen | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Wisła Kraków | - | Iraklis Saloniki | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Iraklis Saloniki | - | Wisła Kraków | 0:2 (0:0, 0:1) aet | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/09/2006 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2006 18:30 | Winner: Wisła Kraków | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Panathinaikos | - | Metalurg Zaporizhya | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Metalurg Zaporizhya | - | Panathinaikos | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/09/2006 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2006 18:00 | Winner: Panathinaikos | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Heart of Midlothian | - | AC Sparta Praha | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | AC Sparta Praha | - | Heart of Midlothian | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/09/2006 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2006 20:00 | Winner: AC Sparta Praha | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Fenerbahçe | - | Randers FC | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Randers FC | - | Fenerbahçe | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/09/2006 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2006 19:30 | Winner: Fenerbahçe | ||||
1st(1st leg) | RB Salzburg | - | Blackburn Rovers | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Blackburn Rovers | - | RB Salzburg | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/09/2006 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2006 19:45 | Winner: Blackburn Rovers | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Eintracht Frankfurt | - | Brøndby IF | 4:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Brøndby IF | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/09/2006 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2006 17:05 | Winner: Eintracht Frankfurt | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Olympique Marseille | - | FK Mladá Boleslav | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Mladá Boleslav | - | Olympique Marseille | 4:2 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/09/2006 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2006 16:30 | Winner: FK Mladá Boleslav | ||||
1st(1st leg) | MFK Ružomberok | - | Club Brugge KV | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Club Brugge KV | - | MFK Ružomberok | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/09/2006 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2006 19:30 | Winner: Club Brugge KV | ||||
1st(1st leg) | AS Livorno | - | FC Superfund | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Superfund | - | AS Livorno | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/09/2006 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2006 17:30 | Winner: AS Livorno | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Atromitos | - | Sevilla FC | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Sevilla FC | - | Atromitos | 4:0 (3:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/09/2006 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2006 20:30 | Winner: Sevilla FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | West Ham United | - | US Palermo | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | US Palermo | - | West Ham United | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/09/2006 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2006 19:45 | Winner: US Palermo | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Vitória Setúbal | - | sc Heerenveen | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | sc Heerenveen | - | Vitória Setúbal | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 14/09/2006 21:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 28/09/2006 17:45 | Winner: sc Heerenveen | ||||