1st(1st leg) | Shakter Karaganda | - | Debreceni VSC | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Debreceni VSC | - | Shakter Karaganda | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2008 13:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/07/2008 19:00 | Winner: Debreceni VSC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Ararat | - | AC Bellinzona | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | AC Bellinzona | - | FC Ararat | 3:1 (3:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2008 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/07/2008 19:15 | Winner: AC Bellinzona | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Tobyl Kostanay | - | Austria Wien | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Austria Wien | - | Tobyl Kostanay | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2008 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/07/2008 19:30 | Winner: Austria Wien | ||||
1st(1st leg) | MTZ-Ripo | - | MŠK Žilina | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | MŠK Žilina | - | MTZ-Ripo | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2008 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/07/2008 18:30 | Winner: MŠK Žilina | ||||
1st(1st leg) | JFK Olimps/RFS | - | St Patrick's Athletic | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | St Patrick's Athletic | - | JFK Olimps/RFS | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2008 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/07/2008 19:45 | Winner: St Patrick's Athletic | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Honka | - | ÍA Akranes | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | ÍA Akranes | - | FC Honka | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2008 16:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/07/2008 19:00 | Winner: FC Honka | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC TVMK | - | FC Nordsjælland | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Nordsjælland | - | FC TVMK | 5:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2008 16:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 29/07/2008 18:00 | Winner: FC Nordsjælland | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Pelister | - | APOEL Nikosia | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | APOEL Nikosia | - | FK Pelister | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2008 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/07/2008 18:00 | Winner: APOEL Nikosia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | - | FK Mogren Budva | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Mogren Budva | - | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2008 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/07/2008 16:30 | Winner: Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | - | AC Juvenes/Dogana | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | AC Juvenes/Dogana | - | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2008 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/07/2008 19:30 | Winner: Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Khazar Lankaran | - | Lech Poznań | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Lech Poznań | - | Khazar Lankaran | 4:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2008 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/07/2008 19:45 | Winner: Lech Poznań | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Vojvodina | - | Olimpik Baku | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Olimpik Baku | - | Vojvodina | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2008 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/07/2008 15:00 | Winner: Vojvodina | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Vetra | - | Viking FK | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Viking FK | - | FK Vetra | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2008 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/07/2008 17:00 | Winner: Viking FK | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Sūduva | - | The New Saints | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | The New Saints | - | FK Sūduva | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2008 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/07/2008 18:45 | Winner: FK Sūduva | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Omonia Nikosia | - | Milano Kumanovo | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Milano Kumanovo | - | Omonia Nikosia | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2008 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/07/2008 16:00 | Winner: Omonia Nikosia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Dacia Chişinău | - | Borac Čačak | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Borac Čačak | - | Dacia Chişinău | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2008 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/07/2008 15:30 | Winner: Borac Čačak | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Djurgårdens IF | - | FC Flora | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Flora | - | Djurgårdens IF | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2008 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/07/2008 16:45 | Winner: Djurgårdens IF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Cherno More Varna | - | UE Sant Julià | 4:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | UE Sant Julià | - | Cherno More Varna | 0:5 (0:3) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2008 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/07/2008 19:30 | Winner: Cherno More Varna | ||||
1st(1st leg) | RFCU Luxemburg | - | Kalmar FF | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Kalmar FF | - | RFCU Luxemburg | 7:1 (3:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2008 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/07/2008 18:00 | Winner: Kalmar FF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Vaduz | - | Zrinjski Mostar | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Zrinjski Mostar | - | FC Vaduz | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2008 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/07/2008 19:30 | Winner: Zrinjski Mostar | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Marsaxlokk FC | - | Slaven Belupo | 0:4 (0:3) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Slaven Belupo | - | Marsaxlokk FC | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2008 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/07/2008 19:00 | Winner: Slaven Belupo | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Győri ETO FC | - | FC Zestafoni | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Zestafoni | - | Győri ETO FC | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2008 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/07/2008 14:00 | Winner: Győri ETO FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Brøndby IF | - | B36 Tórshavn | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | B36 Tórshavn | - | Brøndby IF | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2008 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/07/2008 18:30 | Winner: Brøndby IF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | EB/Streymur | - | Manchester City | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Manchester City | - | EB/Streymur | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2008 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/07/2008 20:00 | Winner: Manchester City | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Široki Brijeg | - | FK Partizani | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Partizani | - | Široki Brijeg | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2008 19:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/07/2008 19:00 | Winner: Široki Brijeg | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Hertha BSC | - | Nistru Otaci | 8:1 (5:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Nistru Otaci | - | Hertha BSC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2008 19:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/07/2008 17:00 | Winner: Hertha BSC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Spartak Trnava | - | WIT Georgia | 2:2 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | WIT Georgia | - | Spartak Trnava | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2008 19:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/07/2008 14:30 | Winner: WIT Georgia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Koper | - | FK Vllaznia | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Vllaznia | - | FC Koper | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2008 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/07/2008 19:00 | Winner: FK Vllaznia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Zeta | - | Interblock Ljubljana | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Interblock Ljubljana | - | FK Zeta | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2008 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/07/2008 19:45 | Winner: Interblock Ljubljana | ||||
1st(1st leg) | RB Salzburg | - | FC Banants | 7:0 (4:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Banants | - | RB Salzburg | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2008 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/07/2008 15:00 | Winner: RB Salzburg | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Bangor City | - | FC Midtjylland | 1:6 (1:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Midtjylland | - | Bangor City | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2008 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/07/2008 18:00 | Winner: FC Midtjylland | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Legia Warszawa | - | FK Gomel | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Gomel | - | Legia Warszawa | 1:4 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2008 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/07/2008 17:00 | Winner: Legia Warszawa | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Glentoran FC | - | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Liepājas Metalurgs | - | Glentoran FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2008 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/07/2008 16:00 | Winner: FK Liepājas Metalurgs | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Cliftonville FC | - | FC København | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC København | - | Cliftonville FC | 7:0 (3:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2008 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/07/2008 19:00 | Winner: FC København | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Cork City | - | Haka Valkeakoski | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Haka Valkeakoski | - | Cork City | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2008 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/07/2008 17:00 | Winner: Haka Valkeakoski | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Hajduk Split | - | Birkirkara FC | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Birkirkara FC | - | Hajduk Split | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2008 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/07/2008 17:00 | Winner: Hajduk Split | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FH Hafnarfjörður | - | CS Grevenmacher | 3:2 (1:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CS Grevenmacher | - | FH Hafnarfjörður | 1:5 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2008 20:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 31/07/2008 19:00 | Winner: FH Hafnarfjörður | ||||