1st(1st leg) | Mika FC | - | BSC Young Boys | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | BSC Young Boys | - | Mika FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2006 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 27/07/2006 18:30 | Winner: BSC Young Boys | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Karvan | - | Spartak Trnava | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Spartak Trnava | - | FK Karvan | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2006 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 27/07/2006 18:00 | Winner: FK Karvan | ||||
1st(1st leg) | HNK Orašje | - | NK Domžale | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | NK Domžale | - | HNK Orašje | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2006 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 27/07/2006 19:15 | Winner: NK Domžale | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Ventspils | - | GÍ Gøta | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | GÍ Gøta | - | FK Ventspils | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2006 16:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 27/07/2006 18:00 | Winner: FK Ventspils | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Levadia | - | Haka Valkeakoski | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Haka Valkeakoski | - | FC Levadia | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2006 16:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 27/07/2006 17:00 | Winner: FC Levadia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Zagłębie Lubin | - | Dinamo Minsk | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Dinamo Minsk | - | Zagłębie Lubin | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2006 16:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 27/07/2006 16:30 | Winner: Dinamo Minsk | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Dinamo Tiranë | - | CSKA Sofia | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | CSKA Sofia | - | Dinamo Tiranë | 4:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2006 16:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 27/07/2006 18:00 | Winner: CSKA Sofia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | HJK Helsinki | - | Drogheda United | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Drogheda United | - | HJK Helsinki | 3:1 (0:1, 1:1) aet | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2006 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 27/07/2006 19:45 | Winner: Drogheda United | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Jeunesse Esch | - | Skonto FC | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Skonto FC | - | Jeunesse Esch | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2006 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 27/07/2006 16:00 | Winner: Skonto FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Ameri | - | FC Banants | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Banants | - | FC Ameri | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2006 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 27/07/2006 15:00 | Winner: FC Ameri | ||||
1st(1st leg) | BATE Borisov | - | Nistru Otaci | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Nistru Otaci | - | BATE Borisov | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2006 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 27/07/2006 17:00 | Winner: BATE Borisov | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Artmedia Bratislava | - | WIT Georgia | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | WIT Georgia | - | FC Artmedia Bratislava | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2006 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 27/07/2006 15:00 | Winner: FC Artmedia Bratislava | ||||
1st(1st leg) | NK Varteks | - | KF Tiranë | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KF Tiranë | - | NK Varteks | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2006 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 27/07/2006 16:00 | Winner: KF Tiranë | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FK Sarajevo | - | FC Rànger's | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Rànger's | - | FK Sarajevo | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2006 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 27/07/2006 17:00 | Winner: FK Sarajevo | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Vardar Skopje | - | KSV Roeselare | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | KSV Roeselare | - | Vardar Skopje | 5:1 (3:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2006 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 27/07/2006 19:00 | Winner: KSV Roeselare | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Gefle IF | - | Llanelli AFC | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Llanelli AFC | - | Gefle IF | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2006 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 27/07/2006 19:30 | Winner: Llanelli AFC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Randers FC | - | ÍA Akranes | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | ÍA Akranes | - | Randers FC | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2006 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 27/07/2006 19:00 | Winner: Randers FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Lyn Oslo | - | FC Flora | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Flora | - | Lyn Oslo | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2006 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 27/07/2006 16:45 | Winner: FC Flora | ||||
1st(1st leg) | IFK Göteborg | - | Derry City | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Derry City | - | IFK Göteborg | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2006 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 27/07/2006 19:30 | Winner: Derry City | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Újpest FC | - | FC Vaduz | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FC Vaduz | - | Újpest FC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2006 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 27/07/2006 18:30 | Winner: FC Vaduz | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Zimbru | - | Qarabağ FK | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Qarabağ FK | - | FC Zimbru | 1:2 (1:0, 1:1) aet | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2006 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 27/07/2006 16:00 | Winner: FC Zimbru | ||||
1st(1st leg) | APOEL Nikosia | - | SS Murata | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | SS Murata | - | APOEL Nikosia | 0:4 (0:3) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2006 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 27/07/2006 20:00 | Winner: APOEL Nikosia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Lokomotiv Sofia | - | Makedonija GP | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Makedonija GP | - | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2006 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 27/07/2006 18:30 | Winner: Lokomotiv Sofia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Rapid Bucureşti | - | Sliema Wanderers | 5:0 (5:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Sliema Wanderers | - | Rapid Bucureşti | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2006 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 27/07/2006 17:00 | Winner: Rapid Bucureşti | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Åtvidabergs FF | - | Etzella Ettelbruck | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Etzella Ettelbruck | - | Åtvidabergs FF | 0:3 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2006 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 27/07/2006 17:00 | Winner: Åtvidabergs FF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Skála ÍF | - | IK Start | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | IK Start | - | Skála ÍF | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2006 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 27/07/2006 18:00 | Winner: IK Start | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Fehérvár | - | FK Kairat | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Kairat | - | FC Fehérvár | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2006 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 27/07/2006 14:30 | Winner: FC Fehérvár | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Basel | - | Tobyl Kostanay | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Tobyl Kostanay | - | FC Basel | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2006 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 27/07/2006 14:00 | Winner: FC Basel | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Anet Koper | - | PFC Litex Lovech | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | PFC Litex Lovech | - | FC Anet Koper | 5:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2006 19:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 27/07/2006 18:45 | Winner: PFC Litex Lovech | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Glentoran FC | - | SK Brann | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | SK Brann | - | Glentoran FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2006 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 27/07/2006 18:30 | Winner: SK Brann | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Portadown FC | - | FBK Kaunas | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FBK Kaunas | - | Portadown FC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2006 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 27/07/2006 18:00 | Winner: FBK Kaunas | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Rhyl FC | - | FK Sūduva | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Sūduva | - | Rhyl FC | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2006 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 27/07/2006 16:00 | Winner: FK Sūduva | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Brøndby IF | - | Valur Reykjavík | 3:1 (3:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Valur Reykjavík | - | Brøndby IF | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2006 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 27/07/2006 19:45 | Winner: Brøndby IF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | HNK Rijeka | - | Omonia Nikosia | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Omonia Nikosia | - | HNK Rijeka | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2006 19:45 | 2nd (2nd leg): 27/07/2006 18:00 | Winner: Omonia Nikosia | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Hibernians FC | - | Dinamo Bucureşti | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Dinamo Bucureşti | - | Hibernians FC | 5:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 13/07/2006 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 27/07/2006 19:00 | Winner: Dinamo Bucureşti | ||||