25/03/2023 | 01:00 | Austin FC II | - | Houston Dynamo 2 | 2:1 | |
02:00 | Real Monarchs SLC | - | Minnesota United FC 2 | 0:3 | ||
26/03/2023 | 20:00 | Crown Legacy FC | - | Huntsville City FC | 3:4 (1:1, 2:2) pso | |
20:00 | Philadelphia Union 2 | - | Orlando City B | 1:3 | ||
23:00 | Inter Miami CF 2 | - | Chicago Fire 2 | 1:3 | ||
23:00 | St. Louis City SC 2 | - | Tacoma Defiance | 4:5 (0:0, 1:1) pso | ||
27/03/2023 | 00:00 | New York RB II | - | Columbus Crew 2 | 2:3 (1:0, 1:1) pso | |
00:00 | Atlanta United II | - | New England Revolution 2 | 2:3 | ||
01:00 | Los Angeles FC 2 | - | North Texas SC | 0:1 | ||
01:00 | San Jose Earthquakes 2 | - | Los Angeles Galaxy II | 3:0 | ||
02:00 | Colorado Rapids 2 | - | Sporting Kansas City 2 | 2:1 | ||
03:00 | Vancouver Whitecaps 2 | - | Portland Timbers 2 | 2:1 | ||
28/03/2023 | 00:00 | FC Cincinnati 2 | - | Toronto FC 2 | 4:2 | |
01/04/2023 | 00:00 | Crown Legacy FC | - | FC Cincinnati 2 | 2:1 | |
00:00 | Chicago Fire 2 | - | Toronto FC 2 | 2:0 | ||
00:00 | Orlando City B | - | Huntsville City FC | 2:1 |
1 | ||||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | W o.p. | L. o.p. | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chicago Fire 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | Orlando City B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Crown Legacy FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | FC Cincinnati 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | New England Revolution 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Columbus Crew 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 2 | |
7 | Huntsville City FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 2 | |
8 | New York RB II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | New York City FC 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Atlanta United II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | Inter Miami CF 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | |
Philadelphia Union 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | ||
13 | Toronto FC 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | 0 |
2 | ||||||||||
# | Team | M. | W | W o.p. | L. o.p. | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Minnesota United FC 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 3 | |
San Jose Earthquakes 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 3 | ||
3 | Austin FC II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |
Colorado Rapids 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | ||
Vancouver Whitecaps 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | ||
6 | North Texas SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Tacoma Defiance | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 2 | |
8 | St. Louis City SC 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Houston Dynamo 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | |
Portland Timbers 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | ||
Sporting Kansas City 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | ||
12 | Los Angeles FC 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Los Angeles Galaxy II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 | |
Real Monarchs SLC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs | |
Playoffs |