# Player Country Team points
1. Ruud Vormer Netherlands Netherlands Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 26 (10+16)
2. Ryota Morioka Japan Japan RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
21 (10+11)
3. Teddy Chevalier Belgium Belgium KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 20 (16+4)
4. Isaac Kiese Thelin Sweden Sweden RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
19 (16+3)
5. Kaveh Rezaei Iran Iran Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 18 (12+6)
6. Hans Vanaken Belgium Belgium Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 16 (9+7)
7. Hassane Bandé Burkina Faso Burkina Faso KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 14 (11+3)
Sofiane Hanni Algeria Algeria RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 14 (8+6)
Luis García Spain Spain AS Eupen AS Eupen 14 (6+8)
10. Abdoulay Diaby Mali Mali Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 13 (11+2)
Mbaye Leye Senegal Senegal AS Eupen AS Eupen 13 (9+4)
Taiwo Awoniyi Nigeria Nigeria Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 13 (8+5)
13. Zinho Gano Belgium Belgium KV Oostende KV Oostende
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
12 (10+2)
Peter Olayinka Nigeria Nigeria SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 12 (8+4)
Samuel Kalu Nigeria Nigeria KAA Gent KAA Gent 12 (6+6)
Anthony Limbombe Belgium Belgium Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 12 (6+6)
17. Łukasz Teodorczyk Poland Poland RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 11 (10+1)
Cristián Benavente Peru Peru Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 11 (8+3)
Pozuelo Spain Spain KRC Genk KRC Genk 11 (5+6)
Idir Ouali France France KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 11 (4+7)
Răzvan Marin Romania Romania Standard Liège Standard Liège 11 (4+7)
22. Orlando Sá Portugal Portugal Standard Liège Standard Liège 10 (10+0)
Roman Yaremchuk Ukraine Ukraine KAA Gent KAA Gent 10 (9+1)
Nana Ampomah Ghana Ghana Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 10 (7+3)
William Owusu Ghana Ghana Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 10 (7+3)
26. Henry Onyekuru Nigeria Nigeria RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 9 (9+0)
Hamdi Harbaoui Tunisia Tunisia RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem
9 (9+0)
Jonathan Bolingi Congo DR Congo DR Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 9 (7+2)
Wesley Brazil Brazil Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 9 (7+2)
Dorin Rotariu Romania Romania Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 9 (6+3)
Knowledge Musona Zimbabwe Zimbabwe KV Oostende KV Oostende 9 (5+4)
Paul Mpoku Congo DR Congo DR Standard Liège Standard Liège 9 (5+4)
Mats Rits Belgium Belgium KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 9 (4+5)
34. Emmanuel Bonaventure Nigeria Nigeria Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 8 (7+1)
Yūya Kubo Japan Japan KAA Gent KAA Gent 8 (7+1)
Joseph Akpala Nigeria Nigeria KV Oostende KV Oostende 8 (6+2)
Stallone Limbombe Belgium Belgium Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 8 (6+2)
Eric Ocansey Ghana Ghana AS Eupen AS Eupen 8 (6+2)
Ruslan Malinovskiy Ukraine Ukraine KRC Genk KRC Genk 8 (5+3)
Steve De Ridder Belgium Belgium Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 8 (5+3)
Jelle Vossen Belgium Belgium Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 8 (5+3)
Omar Govea Mexico Mexico Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 8 (4+4)
43. Jérémy Perbet France France Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
7 (7+0)
Yohan Boli France France Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 7 (6+1)
Aaron Leya Iseka Belgium Belgium SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 7 (6+1)
Moses Simon Nigeria Nigeria KAA Gent KAA Gent 7 (5+2)
Robin Söder Sweden Sweden Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 7 (5+2)
Siebe Schrijvers Belgium Belgium KRC Genk KRC Genk 7 (5+2)
Nill De Pauw Belgium Belgium SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 7 (5+2)
Nikolaos Karelis Greece Greece KRC Genk KRC Genk 7 (4+3)
Rangelo Janga Curaçao Curaçao KAA Gent KAA Gent 7 (4+3)
Renaud Emond Belgium Belgium Standard Liège Standard Liège 7 (4+3)
Amara Baby Senegal Senegal Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 7 (4+3)
Selim Amallah Belgium Belgium Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 7 (4+3)
Onur Kaya Belgium Belgium SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 7 (3+4)
Pieter Gerkens Belgium Belgium RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 7 (3+4)
Jonathan Legear Belgium Belgium Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 7 (3+4)
Sander Coopman Belgium Belgium SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 7 (2+5)
59. Ivan Šaponjić Serbia Serbia SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 6 (5+1)
Mbwana Samatta Tanzania Tanzania KRC Genk KRC Genk 6 (4+2)
Dodi Lukebakio Congo DR Congo DR Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 6 (3+3)
Franck Berrier France France KV Oostende KV Oostende 6 (3+3)
Abdul Ajagun Nigeria Nigeria KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 6 (3+3)
Brian Hamalainen Denmark Denmark SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 6 (3+3)
Geoffry Hairemans Belgium Belgium Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 6 (3+3)
Dion Cools Belgium Belgium Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 6 (3+3)
Brecht Dejaegere Belgium Belgium KAA Gent KAA Gent 6 (2+4)
Sébastien Siani Cameroon Cameroon Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC
KV Oostende KV Oostende
6 (2+4)
Dennis Appiah France France RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 6 (0+6)
70. Marcus Ingvartsen Denmark Denmark KRC Genk KRC Genk 5 (5+0)
Ari Skúlason Iceland Iceland Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 5 (4+1)
Marko Mirić Serbia Serbia Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 5 (4+1)
Ibrahima Seck Senegal Senegal KRC Genk KRC Genk
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
5 (4+1)
Mamadou Fall Senegal Senegal Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 5 (3+2)
Clément Tainmont France France KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
5 (3+2)
Dimitri Mohamed France France Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 5 (3+2)
Mehdi Carcela-González Morocco Morocco Standard Liège Standard Liège 5 (2+3)
Massimo Bruno Belgium Belgium RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 5 (2+3)
Samuel Gigot France France KAA Gent KAA Gent 5 (2+3)
Aleksandar Boljević Montenegro Montenegro Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 5 (2+3)
Guus Hupperts Netherlands Netherlands Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 5 (2+3)
Kristof D'Haene Belgium Belgium KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 5 (1+4)
Fernando Canesin Brazil Brazil KV Oostende KV Oostende 5 (1+4)
Tim Matthijs Belgium Belgium KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 5 (1+4)
Adrien Trebel France France RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 5 (1+4)
86. Brecht Capon Belgium Belgium KV Oostende KV Oostende 4 (4+0)
Christian Luyindama Nekadio Congo DR Congo DR Standard Liège Standard Liège 4 (4+0)
Jovan Stojanović Serbia Serbia KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 4 (4+0)
Nicklas Pedersen Denmark Denmark KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 4 (4+0)
Davy De fauw Belgium Belgium SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 4 (4+0)
Edmilson Brazil Brazil Standard Liège Standard Liège 4 (3+1)
Yuta Toyokawa Japan Japan AS Eupen AS Eupen 4 (3+1)
Joaquín Ardaiz Uruguay Uruguay Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 4 (3+1)
Dorian Dessoleil Belgium Belgium Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 4 (3+1)
Thomas Buffel Belgium Belgium KRC Genk KRC Genk 4 (3+1)
Obbi Oularé Belgium Belgium Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 4 (3+1)
Gaëtan Hendrickx Belgium Belgium Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 4 (3+1)
Faris Haroun Belgium Belgium Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 4 (3+1)
Duje Čop Croatia Croatia Standard Liège Standard Liège 4 (3+1)
Rob Schoofs Belgium Belgium KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 4 (2+2)
Franko Andrijašević Croatia Croatia KAA Gent KAA Gent 4 (2+2)
Joeri Dequevy Belgium Belgium Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 4 (2+2)
Tuur Dierckx Belgium Belgium Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 4 (2+2)
Fabrice Olinga Cameroon Cameroon Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 4 (1+3)
Christophe Lepoint Belgium Belgium KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 4 (1+3)
Danijel Miličević Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina KAA Gent KAA Gent 4 (1+3)
Sami Kehli France France Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 4 (1+3)
Collins Fai Cameroon Cameroon Standard Liège Standard Liège 4 (1+3)
Akram Afif Qatar Qatar AS Eupen AS Eupen 4 (1+3)
Jordan Botaka Congo DR Congo DR Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 4 (1+3)
Mamadou Sylla Senegal Senegal KAA Gent KAA Gent 4 (1+3)
Kenny Saief USA USA RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
KAA Gent KAA Gent
4 (1+3)
Joakim Mæhle Denmark Denmark KRC Genk KRC Genk 4 (0+4)
Stijn De Smet Belgium Belgium KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 4 (0+4)
Hannes Van der Bruggen Belgium Belgium KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 4 (0+4)
Laurent Jans Luxembourg Luxembourg Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 4 (0+4)
Erdin Demir Sweden Sweden Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 4 (0+4)
Nils Schouterden Belgium Belgium AS Eupen AS Eupen 4 (0+4)
119. Matheus Brazil Brazil Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 (3+0)
Silvère Ganvoula Congo Congo RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
3 (3+0)
Germán Mera Colombia Colombia KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV
3 (3+0)
Vetokele Angola Angola Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3 (3+0)
Ivo Rodrigues Portugal Portugal Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 (3+0)
Mamadou Koné Ivory Coast Ivory Coast AS Eupen AS Eupen 3 (3+0)
Brandon Mechele Belgium Belgium Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 3 (3+0)
Jorge Teixeira Portugal Portugal Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3 (3+0)
Joseph Aidoo Ghana Ghana KRC Genk KRC Genk 3 (3+0)
David Pollet Belgium Belgium Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 3 (2+1)
Richairo Živković Netherlands Netherlands KV Oostende KV Oostende 3 (2+1)
Leandro Trossard Belgium Belgium KRC Genk KRC Genk 3 (2+1)
Sébastien Pocognoli Belgium Belgium Standard Liège Standard Liège 3 (2+1)
Dieumerci Ndongala Congo DR Congo DR KRC Genk KRC Genk
Standard Liège Standard Liège
3 (2+1)
Nathan De Medina Belgium Belgium Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 3 (2+1)
Alexis De Sart Belgium Belgium Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3 (2+1)
Roman Bezus Ukraine Ukraine Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3 (2+1)
Tom De Sutter Belgium Belgium Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 3 (2+1)
Nicolae Stanciu Romania Romania RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 3 (1+2)
Sambou Yatabaré Mali Mali Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 (1+2)
Marco Ilaimaharitra France France Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 3 (1+2)
Carlinhos Brazil Brazil Standard Liège Standard Liège 3 (1+2)
Samuel Asamoah Ghana Ghana Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3 (1+2)
Larry Azouni France France KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3 (1+2)
Emmanuel Banda Zambia Zambia KV Oostende KV Oostende 3 (1+2)
Charilaos Charisis Greece Greece Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3 (1+2)
Reda Jaadi Belgium Belgium Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 (1+2)
Yohan Croizet France France KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3 (0+3)
147. Cristian Ceballos Spain Spain Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2 (2+0)
Dylan Bronn Tunisia Tunisia KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (2+0)
Amine Benchaib Belgium Belgium Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2 (2+0)
Damien Dussaut France France Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2 (2+0)
Aleksandar Bjelica Serbia Serbia KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 (2+0)
Stefano Denswil Netherlands Netherlands Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 (2+0)
Mijat Marić Switzerland Switzerland Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2 (2+0)
Žarko Tomašević Montenegro Montenegro KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 (2+0)
Florian Raspentino Algeria Algeria AS Eupen AS Eupen 2 (2+0)
Jordan Lotiés France France AS Eupen AS Eupen 2 (2+0)
Benjamin Van Durmen Belgium Belgium Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 2 (2+0)
Hasan Özkan Turkey Turkey KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 (1+1)
Giorgi Chakvetadze Georgia Georgia KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (1+1)
Stefan Dražić Serbia Serbia KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2 (1+1)
Uche Agbo Nigeria Nigeria Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 (1+1)
Abdelkarim Hassan Qatar Qatar AS Eupen AS Eupen 2 (1+1)
Louis Verstraete Belgium Belgium KAA Gent KAA Gent
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
2 (1+1)
Sandy Walsh Netherlands Netherlands SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 (1+1)
Mickaël Tirpan Belgium Belgium AS Eupen AS Eupen 2 (1+1)
Idrissa Doumbia Ivory Coast Ivory Coast SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 (1+1)
Julian Michel France France Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
2 (1+1)
Ryan Mmaee Belgium Belgium Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2 (1+1)
Stefano Marzo Belgium Belgium Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2 (1+1)
Nicolas Verdier France France KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
AS Eupen AS Eupen
2 (1+1)
Elias Cobbaut Belgium Belgium KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2 (1+1)
Jens Cools Belgium Belgium Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2 (1+1)
Lior Refaelov Israel Israel Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 (0+2)
Jere Uronen Finland Finland KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 (0+2)
Aristote Nkaka Belgium Belgium KV Oostende KV Oostende
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron
2 (0+2)
Sven Kums Belgium Belgium RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 (0+2)
Kalifa Coulibaly Mali Mali KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (0+2)
Alessandro Cordaro Belgium Belgium SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 (0+2)
Julien De Sart Belgium Belgium SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 (0+2)
Seth De Witte Belgium Belgium KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2 (0+2)
Jordy Clasie Netherlands Netherlands Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 (0+2)
Andile Jali South Africa South Africa KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 (0+2)
Stergos Marinos Greece Greece Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 (0+2)
Clinton Angola Angola KRC Genk KRC Genk
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
2 (0+2)
Mergim Vojvoda Kosovo Kosovo Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 2 (0+2)
Kévin Vandendriessche France France KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 (0+2)
187. Moussa Djenepo Mali Mali Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (1+0)
Diawandou Diagné Senegal Senegal AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (1+0)
Saulo Decarli Switzerland Switzerland Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (1+0)
Frédéric Duplus France France Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (1+0)
Bruno Godeau Belgium Belgium Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1 (1+0)
Michaël Heylen Belgium Belgium SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (1+0)
Dimitrios Goutas Greece Greece Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (1+0)
Ibrahima Conté Guinea Guinea KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (1+0)
Jakov Filipović Croatia Croatia Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1 (1+0)
José Cevallos Jr. Ecuador Ecuador Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1 (1+0)
Chris Bedia Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (1+0)
Marvin Baudry Congo Congo SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (1+0)
Dino Arslanagić Belgium Belgium Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (1+0)
Siebe Blondelle Belgium Belgium AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (1+0)
Jakub Brabec Czech Republic Czech Republic KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (1+0)
Michiel Jonckheere Belgium Belgium KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (1+0)
Rudy Camacho France France Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (1+0)
Pylyp Budkovsky Ukraine Ukraine KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (1+0)
Omar Colley Gambia Gambia KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (1+0)
Bennard Kumordzi Ghana Ghana KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (1+0)
Medhi Terki France France Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1 (1+0)
Bob Straetman Belgium Belgium Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1 (1+0)
Uroš Spajić Serbia Serbia RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Ivan Tomečak Croatia Croatia KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV
1 (1+0)
Dante Vanzeir Belgium Belgium KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (1+0)
Edon Zhegrova Kosovo Kosovo KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (1+0)
Birger Verstraete Belgium Belgium KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (1+0)
Floriano Vanzo Belgium Belgium Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (1+0)
Ramin Rezaeian Iran Iran KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (1+0)
Benoit Poulain France France Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (1+0)
Marc Valiente Spain Spain AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (1+0)
Nicolas Lombaerts Belgium Belgium KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (1+0)
Victorien Angban Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (1+0)
Teddy Mézague France France Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1 (1+0)
Antonio Milić Croatia Croatia KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (1+0)
Naranjo Spain Spain KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (1+0)
Olivier Myny Belgium Belgium Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (1+0)
Hervé Kage Congo DR Congo DR KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (1+0)
Chuba Akpom England England Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (1+0)
Francis Amuzu Belgium Belgium RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Koen Persoons Belgium Belgium Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1 (0+1)
Alexander Corryn Belgium Belgium Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (0+1)
Leander Dendoncker Belgium Belgium RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (0+1)
Killian Overmeire Belgium Belgium Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1 (0+1)
Théo Bongonda Belgium Belgium SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (0+1)
Bojan Nastić Serbia Serbia KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (0+1)
Núrio Fortuna Portugal Portugal Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (0+1)
Dylan Batubinsika France France Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (0+1)
Faycal Rherras Belgium Belgium KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (0+1)
Babacar Gueye Senegal Senegal Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (0+1)
Moussa Wagué Senegal Senegal AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (0+1)
Bryan Verboom Belgium Belgium KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (0+1)
Fabien Antunes France France Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (0+1)
Thomas Foket Belgium Belgium KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (0+1)
Enes Sağlık Belgium Belgium Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (0+1)
Youcef Atal Algeria Algeria KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (0+1)
Jur Schryvers Belgium Belgium Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (0+1)
Marvelous Nakamba Zimbabwe Zimbabwe Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (0+1)
Francis N'Ganga Congo Congo Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (0+1)
Stelios Kitsiou Greece Greece Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (0+1)
Jean Thierry Lazare Amani Ivory Coast Ivory Coast AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (0+1)
Sébastien Locigno Belgium Belgium Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1 (0+1)
Jérémy Huyghebaert Belgium Belgium Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1 (0+1)
Bryan Heynen Belgium Belgium KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (0+1)
Jelle Van Damme Belgium Belgium Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (0+1)
Colin Coosemans Belgium Belgium KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (0+1)
Valeri Luchkevych Ukraine Ukraine Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (0+1)
Deiver Machado Colombia Colombia KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (0+1)
Timothy Derijck Belgium Belgium SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (0+1)
Olivier Deschacht Belgium Belgium RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (0+1)
Christophe Diandy Belgium Belgium Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (0+1)
Tracy Mpati Bibuangu Belgium Belgium Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1 (0+1)
Valtteri Moren Finland Finland Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (0+1)
Lukáš Mareček Czech Republic Czech Republic Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1 (0+1)
Alexandru Chipciu Romania Romania RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (0+1)
Mathieu Dossevi Togo Togo Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (0+1)