# Player Country Team points
1. Pablo Escobar Bolivia Bolivia The Strongest The Strongest 19 (6+13)
2. Gilbert Álvarez Bolivia Bolivia Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 18 (15+3)
3. Serginho Brazil Brazil Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 16 (5+11)
4. Carlos Saucedo Bolivia Bolivia San José San José 15 (13+2)
5. Juan Arce Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 14 (8+6)
6. Tinga Brazil Brazil Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre 13 (11+2)
Cristián Alessandrini Chile Chile Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 13 (8+5)
8. José Meza Venezuela Venezuela Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 12 (9+3)
José Castillo Bolivia Bolivia Guabirá Guabirá 12 (9+3)
Leonardo Vaca Bolivia Bolivia Blooming Blooming 12 (7+5)
Marcos Riquelme Argentina Argentina Bolívar Bolívar 12 (7+5)
12. Rodrigo Vargas Castillo Bolivia Bolivia Petrolero de Yacuiba Petrolero de Yacuiba 11 (8+3)
13. Marcelo Aguirre Argentina Argentina Guabirá Guabirá 10 (7+3)
Gastón Sirino Uruguay Uruguay Bolívar Bolívar 10 (6+4)
Cristian Chávez Argentina Argentina Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 10 (5+5)
16. Vladimir Castellón Bolivia Bolivia Real Potosí Real Potosí 9 (8+1)
Imanol Iriberri Argentina Argentina Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 9 (7+2)
César Pereyra Argentina Argentina Blooming Blooming 9 (6+3)
Wilson Álvarez Bolivia Bolivia Guabirá Guabirá 9 (3+6)
20. Alejandro Quintana Argentina Argentina Blooming Blooming 8 (6+2)
Alejandro Chumacero Bolivia Bolivia The Strongest The Strongest 8 (3+5)
Javier Sanguinetti Argentina Argentina San José San José 8 (2+6)
23. William Ferreira Uruguay Uruguay Bolívar Bolívar 7 (6+1)
Eduardo Fierro Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 7 (6+1)
Diego Bejarano Bolivia Bolivia The Strongest The Strongest 7 (5+2)
Matías Alonso Uruguay Uruguay The Strongest The Strongest 7 (5+2)
Paulo Moreira Brazil Brazil The Strongest The Strongest 7 (5+2)
Gualberto Mojica Bolivia Bolivia Guabirá Guabirá 7 (2+5)
29. Marcelo Argüello Argentina Argentina Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre 6 (6+0)
Ricardo Pedriel Bolivia Bolivia Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 6 (4+2)
Darwin Peña Bolivia Bolivia Real Potosí Real Potosí 6 (1+5)
32. Miguel Suárez Bolivia Bolivia San José San José 5 (5+0)
Aldo Paniagua Paraguay Paraguay Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 5 (4+1)
Juan Ríos Colombia Colombia Petrolero de Yacuiba Petrolero de Yacuiba 5 (4+1)
Augusto Andaveris Bolivia Bolivia Real Potosí Real Potosí 5 (4+1)
Aldo Velasco Bolivia Bolivia Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 5 (3+2)
Alcides Peña Bolivia Bolivia Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 5 (3+2)
Pedro Chávez Paraguay Paraguay Guabirá Guabirá 5 (3+2)
Rudy Cardozo Bolivia Bolivia Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 5 (3+2)
Maximiliano Freitas Uruguay Uruguay Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 5 (3+2)
Luis Hurtado Bolivia Bolivia Petrolero de Yacuiba Petrolero de Yacuiba 5 (3+2)
Leonel Justiniano Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 5 (1+4)
Giancarlo Maldonado Venezuela Venezuela San José San José 5 (1+4)
Carlos Melgar Bolivia Bolivia Petrolero de Yacuiba Petrolero de Yacuiba 5 (1+4)
45. Henry Vaca Bolivia Bolivia The Strongest The Strongest 4 (4+0)
Rodrigo Rodríguez Bolivia Bolivia Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 4 (4+0)
Jaime Arrascaita Bolivia Bolivia Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 4 (2+2)
Bruno Pascua Spain Spain Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre 4 (2+2)
Andrés Jiménez Bolivia Bolivia Real Potosí Real Potosí 4 (2+2)
Yasmani Duk Bolivia Bolivia Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 4 (2+2)
Marvin Bejarano Bolivia Bolivia The Strongest The Strongest 4 (1+3)
Capdevila Spain Spain Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 4 (1+3)
53. Thiago Santos Brazil Brazil Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 3 (3+0)
Edwin Alpire Bolivia Bolivia Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 3 (2+1)
Gerardo Yecerotte Bolivia Bolivia Real Potosí Real Potosí 3 (2+1)
Moisés Villarroel Bolivia Bolivia Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 3 (2+1)
José Tancredi Uruguay Uruguay San José San José 3 (2+1)
Fernando Saucedo Bolivia Bolivia Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 3 (2+1)
Rodrigo Ramallo Bolivia Bolivia The Strongest The Strongest 3 (2+1)
Jair Reinoso Colombia Colombia San José San José 3 (2+1)
Gustavo Pinedo Bolivia Bolivia Petrolero de Yacuiba Petrolero de Yacuiba 3 (1+2)
Marcelo Gomes Brazil Brazil San José San José 3 (1+2)
Edson Pérez Bolivia Bolivia Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 3 (1+2)
Jenry Alaca Bolivia Bolivia Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 3 (1+2)
Dustin Maldonado Bolivia Bolivia Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre 3 (1+2)
Diego Rivero Bolivia Bolivia Petrolero de Yacuiba Petrolero de Yacuiba 3 (1+2)
Héctor Sánchez Bolivia Bolivia Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 3 (1+2)
Jorge Flores Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 3 (0+3)
Rodrigo Borda Bolivia Bolivia Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre 3 (0+3)
Marcelo Bergese Argentina Argentina Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 3 (0+3)
Damián Lizio Bolivia Bolivia Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 3 (0+3)
72. Jair Torrico Bolivia Bolivia Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 2 (2+0)
Fernando Martelli Bolivia Bolivia The Strongest The Strongest 2 (2+0)
Rodrigo Vargas Bolivia Bolivia The Strongest The Strongest 2 (2+0)
Óscar Velázquez Paraguay Paraguay Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 2 (2+0)
Juan Vogliotti Argentina Argentina Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 2 (2+0)
Pablo De Miranda Argentina Argentina Blooming Blooming 2 (2+0)
Marcos Barrera Argentina Argentina San José San José 2 (2+0)
Jorge Rojas Bolivia Bolivia Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 2 (2+0)
Edward Zenteno Bolivia Bolivia Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 (2+0)
Alan Mercado Bolivia Bolivia Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 2 (2+0)
Alexis Ribera Bolivia Bolivia Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 2 (2+0)
Ezequiel Michelli Argentina Argentina Guabirá Guabirá 2 (2+0)
Álvaro Quiroga Bolivia Bolivia Petrolero de Yacuiba Petrolero de Yacuiba 2 (2+0)
Daniel Neculman Argentina Argentina Blooming Blooming 2 (2+0)
David Robles Paraguay Paraguay Petrolero de Yacuiba Petrolero de Yacuiba 2 (1+1)
Gabriel Valverde Bolivia Bolivia The Strongest The Strongest 2 (1+1)
Edivaldo Rojas Bolivia Bolivia Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 2 (1+1)
Wilder Salazar Colombia Colombia Real Potosí Real Potosí 2 (1+1)
Jesús Flores Bolivia Bolivia Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 2 (1+1)
Raúl Castro Bolivia Bolivia The Strongest The Strongest 2 (1+1)
Leandro Ferreira Brazil Brazil Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 2 (1+1)
Mauricio Chajtur Bolivia Bolivia Guabirá Guabirá 2 (1+1)
Alexis González Argentina Argentina Real Potosí Real Potosí 2 (1+1)
Luis Haquin Bolivia Bolivia Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 2 (1+1)
Alexis Bravo Argentina Argentina Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre 2 (1+1)
Diego Suárez Bolivia Bolivia Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 2 (0+2)
Alejandro Bejarano Argentina Argentina Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre 2 (0+2)
Leonel Morales Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 2 (0+2)
Abdon Reyes Bolivia Bolivia San José San José 2 (0+2)
José Sagredo Bolivia Bolivia Blooming Blooming 2 (0+2)
Saúl Torres Bolivia Bolivia Real Potosí Real Potosí 2 (0+2)
Fran Supayabe Bolivia Bolivia Guabirá Guabirá 2 (0+2)
104. Martín Galain Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (1+0)
Ronald Gallegos Bolivia Bolivia Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (1+0)
Miguel Hoyos Bolivia Bolivia Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (1+0)
Heber Leaños Bolivia Bolivia San José San José 1 (1+0)
Luis Flores Bolivia Bolivia Petrolero de Yacuiba Petrolero de Yacuiba 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Delgadillo Bolivia Bolivia Guabirá Guabirá 1 (1+0)
José Báez Paraguay Paraguay Petrolero de Yacuiba Petrolero de Yacuiba 1 (1+0)
Carlos Balsera Bolivia Bolivia Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre 1 (1+0)
Denis Bejarano Bolivia Bolivia Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (1+0)
Mario Cuéllar Bolivia Bolivia Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 1 (1+0)
Victor Machaca Bolivia Bolivia Real Potosí Real Potosí 1 (1+0)
Luis Maldonado Uruguay Uruguay The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Jorge Toco Bolivia Bolivia San José San José 1 (1+0)
Joselito Vaca Bolivia Bolivia Blooming Blooming 1 (1+0)
Carlos Vargas Bolivia Bolivia Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre 1 (1+0)
Walter Veizaga Bolivia Bolivia The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Luis Saldías Bolivia Bolivia The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Gary Saldías Bolivia Bolivia Real Potosí Real Potosí 1 (1+0)
Luis Melgar Bolivia Bolivia Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre 1 (1+0)
Victor Melgar Bolivia Bolivia Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre 1 (1+0)
Juan Montenegro Bolivia Bolivia Guabirá Guabirá 1 (1+0)
Cristian Arano Bolivia Bolivia Petrolero de Yacuiba Petrolero de Yacuiba 1 (1+0)
Alex Silva Brazil Brazil Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Alan Farell Bolivia Bolivia Blooming Blooming 1 (0+1)
Franco Coria Argentina Argentina Blooming Blooming 1 (0+1)
Mauricio Saucedo Bolivia Bolivia Blooming Blooming 1 (0+1)
Ezequiel Padilla Bolivia Bolivia Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (0+1)
Jorge Flores Bolivia Bolivia Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (0+1)
Guery García Bolivia Bolivia Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 1 (0+1)
Erick Iragua Bolivia Bolivia San José San José 1 (0+1)
Didi Torrico Bolivia Bolivia Sport Boys Warnes Sport Boys Warnes 1 (0+1)
Mario Ovando Bolivia Bolivia San José San José 1 (0+1)
Carlinhos Brazil Brazil Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (0+1)
Amilcar Sánchez Bolivia Bolivia San José San José 1 (0+1)
Luis Rodríguez Bolivia Bolivia Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (0+1)
Edemir Rodríguez Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 1 (0+1)
Ferddy Roca Bolivia Bolivia Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (0+1)
Oscar Ribera Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 1 (0+1)
Ronald Raldes Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 1 (0+1)
Rosauro Rivero Bolivia Bolivia Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (0+1)
David Hernán Andersen Argentina Argentina Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 (0+1)
Roberto Acosta Paraguay Paraguay Guabirá Guabirá 1 (0+1)
Carlos Puña Bolivia Bolivia Petrolero de Yacuiba Petrolero de Yacuiba 1 (0+1)
Jorge Ortíz Bolivia Bolivia Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (0+1)