# Player Country Team points
1. Mario Engels Germany Germany Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 33 (24+9)
2. Ferdy Druijf Netherlands Netherlands NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J)
30 (29+1)
3. Lars Veldwijk South Africa South Africa Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 28 (24+4)
4. Huseyin Dogan Netherlands Netherlands TOP Oss TOP Oss 27 (21+6)
5. Mohamed Rayhi Netherlands Netherlands Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 25 (13+12)
Branco van den Boomen Netherlands Netherlands FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 25 (11+14)
7. Jonathan Okita Germany Germany NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 24 (15+9)
8. Stefano Beltrame Italy Italy FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 23 (14+9)
Emil Hansson Sweden Sweden RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 23 (12+11)
10. Dylan Seys Belgium Belgium RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 22 (12+10)
11. Danilo Brazil Brazil Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 21 (19+2)
Aitor Spain Spain FC Twente FC Twente 21 (13+8)
13. Tom Boere Netherlands Netherlands FC Twente FC Twente 20 (16+4)
14. Nick Venema Netherlands Netherlands FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 19 (16+3)
Bryan Smeets Netherlands Netherlands TOP Oss TOP Oss 19 (12+7)
Vaclav Černý Czech Republic Czech Republic Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 19 (10+9)
17. Joeri Schroyen Netherlands Netherlands MVV MVV 18 (11+7)
18. Thomas Verheydt Netherlands Netherlands Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 17 (13+4)
19. Kevin van Kippersluis Netherlands Netherlands SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 16 (10+6)
Halil Dervişoğlu Turkey Turkey Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 16 (10+6)
Darren Maatsen Netherlands Netherlands RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 16 (10+6)
Sylla Sow Netherlands Netherlands RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J)
16 (8+8)
Jaroslav Navratil Czech Republic Czech Republic Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 16 (8+8)
24. Anthony van den Hurk Netherlands Netherlands MVV MVV 15 (15+0)
Terell Ondaan Guyana Guyana SC Telstar SC Telstar 15 (13+2)
Joël Piroe Netherlands Netherlands Jong PSV Jong PSV 15 (11+4)
Jeremy Cijntje Curaçao Curaçao FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 15 (9+6)
28. Richard van der Venne Netherlands Netherlands Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 14 (12+2)
Zakaria Aboukhlal Netherlands Netherlands Jong PSV Jong PSV 14 (10+4)
Cody Gakpo Netherlands Netherlands Jong PSV Jong PSV 14 (10+4)
Alvin Daniels French Guyana French Guyana FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 14 (8+6)
Robin Maulun France France SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 14 (7+7)
Nick Doodeman Netherlands Netherlands FC Volendam FC Volendam 14 (7+7)
34. Youri Loen Netherlands Netherlands Almere City FC Almere City FC 13 (3+10)
35. Sven Blummel Netherlands Netherlands FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 12 (10+2)
Oussama Zamouri Netherlands Netherlands FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 12 (9+3)
Elton Kabangu Belgium Belgium FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 12 (8+4)
Ramon Lundqvist Sweden Sweden Jong PSV Jong PSV 12 (7+5)
Stijn Spierings Netherlands Netherlands Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
12 (7+5)
Arne Naudts Belgium Belgium Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 12 (6+6)
Livio Milts Belgium Belgium Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 12 (5+7)
Javi Espinosa Spain Spain FC Twente FC Twente 12 (4+8)
Laros Duarte Netherlands Netherlands Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Jong PSV Jong PSV
12 (3+9)
44. Boy Deul Netherlands Netherlands FC Volendam FC Volendam 11 (10+1)
Sven Braken Netherlands Netherlands NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 11 (9+2)
Jari Oosterwijk Netherlands Netherlands FC Twente FC Twente 11 (8+3)
Royston Drenthe Netherlands Netherlands Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 11 (5+6)
Istvan Bakx Netherlands Netherlands Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 11 (4+7)
Ryan Gravenberch Netherlands Netherlands Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 11 (2+9)
50. James Efmorfidis Greece Greece Almere City FC Almere City FC 10 (9+1)
Sam Hendriks Netherlands Netherlands SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 10 (8+2)
Lassina Traoré Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 10 (8+2)
Mario Bilate Netherlands Netherlands RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 10 (7+3)
Anass Achahbar Netherlands Netherlands NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 10 (7+3)
Matthias Verreth Belgium Belgium Jong PSV Jong PSV 10 (6+4)
Dani de Wit Netherlands Netherlands Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 10 (6+4)
57. Tijjani Reijnders Netherlands Netherlands AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 9 (8+1)
Nigel Robertha Curaçao Curaçao SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 9 (7+2)
Stijn Meijer Netherlands Netherlands Almere City FC Almere City FC 9 (6+3)
Rauno Sappinen Estonia Estonia FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 9 (6+3)
Paco van Moorsel Netherlands Netherlands Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 9 (6+3)
Joël Zwarts Netherlands Netherlands FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 9 (6+3)
Mart Remans Netherlands Netherlands Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 9 (6+3)
Mitchel Paulissen Netherlands Netherlands Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 9 (6+3)
Mauro Júnior Brazil Brazil Jong PSV Jong PSV 9 (6+3)
Vincent Vermeij Netherlands Netherlands FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 9 (6+3)
Jonas Arweiler Germany Germany FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 9 (5+4)
Rafik Zekhnini Norway Norway FC Twente FC Twente 9 (5+4)
Deroy Duarte Netherlands Netherlands Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 9 (5+4)
Marcelo Lopes Portugal Portugal FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 9 (5+4)
Danny Verbeek Netherlands Netherlands FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 9 (5+4)
Ragnar Oratmangoen Netherlands Netherlands TOP Oss TOP Oss 9 (3+6)
Anthony Berenstein Netherlands Netherlands FC Volendam FC Volendam 9 (3+6)
74. Elisha Sam Belgium Belgium FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 8 (7+1)
Niek Vossebelt Netherlands Netherlands Almere City FC Almere City FC 8 (7+1)
Jeroen Veldmate Netherlands Netherlands Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 8 (7+1)
Koen Kostons Belgium Belgium MVV MVV 8 (6+2)
Mike Ndayishimiye Belgium Belgium NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 8 (6+2)
Noa Lang Netherlands Netherlands Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 8 (5+3)
Jordan Teze Netherlands Netherlands Jong PSV Jong PSV 8 (3+5)
Rayan el Azrak Netherlands Netherlands FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 8 (2+6)
Teun Bijleveld Netherlands Netherlands Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 8 (2+6)
Vince Gino Dekker Netherlands Netherlands Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J)
8 (1+7)
84. Cas Peters Netherlands Netherlands FC Volendam FC Volendam 7 (7+0)
Gyliano van Velzen Netherlands Netherlands Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 7 (6+1)
Matthew Steenvoorden Netherlands Netherlands SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 7 (6+1)
Ilias Alhaft Netherlands Netherlands Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Almere City FC Almere City FC
7 (5+2)
Justin Mathieu Netherlands Netherlands SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 7 (5+2)
Renny Smith Austria Austria FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 7 (4+3)
Samy Bourard Belgium Belgium FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 7 (4+3)
Jari Schuurman Netherlands Netherlands FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 7 (4+3)
Mohamed Hamdaoui Netherlands Netherlands FC Twente FC Twente 7 (1+6)
93. Peet Bijen Netherlands Netherlands FC Twente FC Twente 6 (6+0)
Joeri Poelmans Belgium Belgium Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 6 (5+1)
Edoardo Soleri Italy Italy Almere City FC Almere City FC 6 (5+1)
Ragnar Ache Germany Germany Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 6 (5+1)
Crysencio Summerville Netherlands Netherlands FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 6 (5+1)
Senne Lynen Belgium Belgium SC Telstar SC Telstar 6 (4+2)
Ondřej Mihálik Czech Republic Czech Republic AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 6 (4+2)
Damon Mirani Netherlands Netherlands Almere City FC Almere City FC 6 (4+2)
Andreas Calcan Romania Romania Almere City FC Almere City FC 6 (4+2)
Brahim Darri Netherlands Netherlands FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
6 (4+2)
Rodney Antwi Netherlands Netherlands FC Volendam FC Volendam 6 (3+3)
Jordy Croux Belgium Belgium MVV MVV 6 (3+3)
Jeremy Helmer Netherlands Netherlands AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 6 (3+3)
Dirk Abels Netherlands Netherlands Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Jong PSV Jong PSV
6 (3+3)
Justin Lonwijk Netherlands Netherlands Jong PSV Jong PSV 6 (3+3)
Tibeau Swinnen Belgium Belgium Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 6 (2+4)
Randy Wolters Netherlands Netherlands NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 6 (2+4)
Paul Quasten Netherlands Netherlands RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 6 (1+5)
Leroy Labylle Belgium Belgium NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 6 (0+6)
112. Karim Rossi Switzerland Switzerland SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
SC Telstar SC Telstar
5 (5+0)
Perr Schuurs Netherlands Netherlands Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 5 (4+1)
Furhgill Zeldenrust Netherlands Netherlands Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 5 (4+1)
Collin Seedorf Netherlands Netherlands FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 5 (4+1)
Kaj Sierhuis Netherlands Netherlands Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 5 (4+1)
Bart Ramselaar Netherlands Netherlands Jong PSV Jong PSV 5 (4+1)
Ché Nunnely Netherlands Netherlands Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 5 (4+1)
Abdou Harroui Netherlands Netherlands Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 5 (4+1)
Lennerd Daneels Belgium Belgium Jong PSV Jong PSV 5 (4+1)
Jelle Duin Netherlands Netherlands AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 5 (3+2)
Kevin Visser Netherlands Netherlands FC Volendam FC Volendam 5 (3+2)
Bram Zwanen Netherlands Netherlands Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 5 (3+2)
Jérôme Déom Belgium Belgium MVV MVV 5 (3+2)
Jort van der Sande Netherlands Netherlands FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 5 (3+2)
Melle Springer Netherlands Netherlands SC Telstar SC Telstar 5 (3+2)
Anass Najah Netherlands Netherlands SC Telstar SC Telstar 5 (3+2)
Diego Snepvangers Netherlands Netherlands Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 5 (3+2)
Ahmad Mendes Moreira Netherlands Netherlands SC Telstar SC Telstar 5 (2+3)
Marnick Vermijl Belgium Belgium MVV MVV 5 (2+3)
Anas Tahiri Belgium Belgium RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 5 (2+3)
Jordy Bruijn Netherlands Netherlands NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 5 (2+3)
Dennis Johnsen Norway Norway Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 5 (2+3)
Bram van Vlerken Netherlands Netherlands Almere City FC Almere City FC 5 (1+4)
Mart Dijkstra Netherlands Netherlands NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 5 (1+4)
Dante Rigo Belgium Belgium Jong PSV Jong PSV 5 (1+4)
Mohamed Mallahi Netherlands Netherlands FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 5 (1+4)
Mees Hoedemakers Netherlands Netherlands AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 5 (1+4)
139. Tyrone Conraad Netherlands Netherlands SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 4 (4+0)
Tim Receveur Netherlands Netherlands Almere City FC Almere City FC 4 (4+0)
Mitchell van Rooijen Netherlands Netherlands FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 4 (4+0)
Jurgen Ekkelenkamp Netherlands Netherlands Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 4 (4+0)
Leo Väisänen Finland Finland FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 4 (3+1)
Ricardo Kip Netherlands Netherlands Almere City FC Almere City FC 4 (3+1)
Josef Kvída Czech Republic Czech Republic NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 4 (3+1)
Ulrich Bapoh Germany Germany FC Twente FC Twente 4 (3+1)
Teije ten Den Netherlands Netherlands FC Volendam FC Volendam 4 (3+1)
Frank Korpershoek Netherlands Netherlands SC Telstar SC Telstar 4 (3+1)
Philippe Rommens Belgium Belgium TOP Oss TOP Oss 4 (3+1)
Imran Oulad Omar Morocco Morocco FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 4 (3+1)
Oussama Bouyaghlafen Netherlands Netherlands FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 4 (2+2)
Daan Rienstra Netherlands Netherlands RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 4 (2+2)
Henk Dijkhuizen Netherlands Netherlands Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 4 (2+2)
Robin Schouten Netherlands Netherlands FC Volendam FC Volendam 4 (2+2)
Bruno Andrade Brazil Brazil Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 4 (2+2)
Nicolas Kühn Germany Germany Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 4 (2+2)
Norichio Nieveld Netherlands Netherlands TOP Oss TOP Oss 4 (2+2)
Kenzo Goudmijn Netherlands Netherlands AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 4 (2+2)
Danny Holla Netherlands Netherlands FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 4 (2+2)
Pieter Langedijk Netherlands Netherlands Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 4 (1+3)
Tim Hölscher Germany Germany FC Twente FC Twente 4 (1+3)
Mauro Savastano Netherlands Netherlands AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 4 (1+3)
Dennis Janssen Netherlands Netherlands TOP Oss TOP Oss 4 (1+3)
Luuk Brouwers Netherlands Netherlands FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 4 (1+3)
Marlon Frey Germany Germany Jong PSV Jong PSV 4 (1+3)
Jeff Stans Netherlands Netherlands Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 4 (0+4)
Julian Lelieveld Netherlands Netherlands Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 4 (0+4)
Tim Brinkman Netherlands Netherlands FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 4 (0+4)
Dean van der Sluys Netherlands Netherlands TOP Oss TOP Oss 4 (0+4)
170. Maarten Pouwels Netherlands Netherlands Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3 (3+0)
Daniël Breedijk Netherlands Netherlands FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3 (3+0)
Savvas Mourgos Greece Greece FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3 (3+0)
Luc Mares Netherlands Netherlands MVV MVV 3 (3+0)
Richelor Sprangers Haiti Haiti Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3 (3+0)
Nacho Monsalve Spain Spain FC Twente FC Twente 3 (3+0)
Maximiliano Romero Argentina Argentina Jong PSV Jong PSV 3 (3+0)
Torino Hunte Netherlands Netherlands Almere City FC Almere City FC 3 (2+1)
Junior van der Velden Netherlands Netherlands FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 3 (2+1)
Adil Auassar Netherlands Netherlands Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 (2+1)
Mathias Bossaerts Belgium Belgium NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 3 (2+1)
Sven Botman Netherlands Netherlands Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3 (2+1)
Rodny Lopes Cabral Netherlands Netherlands SC Telstar SC Telstar 3 (2+1)
Rick Stuy van den Herik Netherlands Netherlands TOP Oss TOP Oss 3 (2+1)
Tuur Houben Belgium Belgium MVV MVV 3 (2+1)
Juul Respen Netherlands Netherlands Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3 (2+1)
Toine van Huizen Netherlands Netherlands SC Telstar SC Telstar 3 (2+1)
Orhan Džepar Netherlands Netherlands Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3 (2+1)
Nicky Souren Netherlands Netherlands Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 3 (2+1)
Bart Vriends Netherlands Netherlands Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 (2+1)
Karim Essikal Morocco Morocco FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 3 (2+1)
Keelan Lebon France France FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 3 (2+1)
Jamie Jacobs Netherlands Netherlands AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 3 (2+1)
Kevin Vermeulen Netherlands Netherlands RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 (2+1)
Matt Smith Wales Wales FC Twente FC Twente 3 (2+1)
Facundo Lescano Argentina Argentina SC Telstar SC Telstar 3 (2+1)
Joey van den Berg Netherlands Netherlands NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 3 (1+2)
Mitchel Keulen Netherlands Netherlands Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 3 (1+2)
Amine Khammas Belgium Belgium FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 3 (1+2)
Mehdi Lehaire Belgium Belgium FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 3 (1+2)
Mees Kaandorp Netherlands Netherlands AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 3 (1+2)
Victor Jensen Denmark Denmark Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3 (1+2)
Jergé Hoefdraad Netherlands Netherlands Almere City FC Almere City FC 3 (1+2)
Mohamed Ihattaren Netherlands Netherlands Jong PSV Jong PSV 3 (1+2)
Pieter Nys Belgium Belgium MVV MVV 3 (1+2)
Tom Overtoom Netherlands Netherlands NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 3 (1+2)
Sai van Wermeskerken Japan Japan SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 3 (1+2)
Jeroen Verkennis Netherlands Netherlands Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3 (1+2)
Antonio Stankov North Macedonia North Macedonia FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3 (1+2)
Siebe Schets Netherlands Netherlands FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3 (1+2)
Maarten Peijnenburg Netherlands Netherlands FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3 (1+2)
Ricardinho Brazil Brazil FC Twente FC Twente 3 (1+2)
Roland Baas Netherlands Netherlands Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3 (1+2)
Mitchel Bakker Netherlands Netherlands Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3 (0+3)
Sam Kersten Netherlands Netherlands FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 3 (0+3)
Mats Deijl Netherlands Netherlands FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 3 (0+3)
Mohamed el Makrini Netherlands Netherlands Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 3 (0+3)
Juriën Gaari Curaçao Curaçao RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 (0+3)
Issa Kallon Netherlands Netherlands SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 3 (0+3)
Joshua Holtby Germany Germany MVV MVV 3 (0+3)
Gregor Breinburg Aruba Aruba Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 (0+3)
Terry Lartey Sanniez Netherlands Netherlands NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 3 (0+3)
Thomas Verhaar Netherlands Netherlands Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 (0+3)
Moustapha Seck Senegal Senegal Almere City FC Almere City FC 3 (0+3)
Owen Wijndal Netherlands Netherlands AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 3 (0+3)
Dimitri Lavalée Belgium Belgium MVV MVV 3 (0+3)
Gijs Smal Netherlands Netherlands FC Volendam FC Volendam 3 (0+3)
Thijs Timmermans Netherlands Netherlands FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3 (0+3)
228. Jeredy Hilterman Netherlands Netherlands FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 2 (2+0)
Thijs Oosting Netherlands Netherlands AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 2 (2+0)
Robbert Schilder Netherlands Netherlands SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 (2+0)
Hans Mulder Netherlands Netherlands RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 (2+0)
Dylan Mertens Netherlands Netherlands SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 (2+0)
Bart Meijers Netherlands Netherlands Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 (2+0)
Kyle Scott USA USA SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 (2+0)
Ryan Seager England England SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 (2+0)
Stefan Velkov Bulgaria Bulgaria FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 (2+0)
Joey Veerman Netherlands Netherlands FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 (2+0)
Jasper van Heertum Netherlands Netherlands SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 (2+0)
Rens van Eijden Netherlands Netherlands NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 (2+0)
Marko Maletić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 (2+0)
Kevin Luckassen Netherlands Netherlands Almere City FC Almere City FC 2 (2+0)
Julius Bliek Netherlands Netherlands Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 (2+0)
Roland Bergkamp Netherlands Netherlands RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 (2+0)
Nick de Louw Netherlands Netherlands Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 (2+0)
Wout Brama Netherlands Netherlands FC Twente FC Twente 2 (2+0)
Omran Haydary Afghanistan Afghanistan FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 (2+0)
Thomas Schalekamp Netherlands Netherlands FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 (1+1)
Jari Vlak Netherlands Netherlands FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 (1+1)
Sven van Doorm Netherlands Netherlands SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 (1+1)
Dries Wuytens Belgium Belgium Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (1+1)
Dani van der Moot Netherlands Netherlands FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 (1+1)
Jasper ter Heide Netherlands Netherlands Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2 (1+1)
Enzo Stroo Netherlands Netherlands FC Volendam FC Volendam
TOP Oss TOP Oss
2 (1+1)
Mohamed Taabouni Netherlands Netherlands AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 2 (1+1)
Jordan van der Gaag Netherlands Netherlands Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 (1+1)
Quinten Timber Netherlands Netherlands Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2 (1+1)
Nikki Baggerman Netherlands Netherlands RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 (1+1)
Thomas Kok Netherlands Netherlands FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 (1+1)
Kevin Jansen Netherlands Netherlands NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur
2 (1+1)
Bertalan Kun Hungary Hungary Jong PSV Jong PSV 2 (1+1)
Delano Ladan Netherlands Netherlands TOP Oss TOP Oss 2 (1+1)
Sylian Mokono Netherlands Netherlands FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 2 (1+1)
Dylan George Netherlands Netherlands FC Twente FC Twente
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
2 (1+1)
Sergiño Dest USA USA Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2 (1+1)
Anwar Bensabouh Netherlands Netherlands Almere City FC Almere City FC 2 (1+1)
Constantin Albu Romania Romania FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 2 (1+1)
Gino Bosz Netherlands Netherlands Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 (1+1)
Bodi Brusselers Netherlands Netherlands Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 (1+1)
Amar Ćatić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Jong PSV Jong PSV 2 (1+1)
Mark Pabai Netherlands Netherlands FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 2 (1+1)
Léon Bergsma Netherlands Netherlands AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 2 (1+1)
Paolo Sabak Belgium Belgium NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 (1+1)
Ole Romeny Netherlands Netherlands NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 (1+1)
Nicolás Romat Argentina Argentina FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 (1+1)
Shayne Pattynama Netherlands Netherlands FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 2 (1+1)
Fankaty Dabo England England Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (0+2)
Andrejs Cigaņiks Latvia Latvia SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 (0+2)
Delvechio Blackson Netherlands Netherlands Almere City FC Almere City FC 2 (0+2)
Cristian González Uruguay Uruguay FC Twente FC Twente 2 (0+2)
Joeri Church Netherlands Netherlands AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 2 (0+2)
Daan Boerlage Netherlands Netherlands SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 (0+2)
Tsun Dai China China FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 2 (0+2)
Nino van den Beemt Netherlands Netherlands SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 (0+2)
Brandon Ormonde-Ottewill England England FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 (0+2)
Maikel Verkoelen Netherlands Netherlands Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
TOP Oss TOP Oss
2 (0+2)
Peer Koopmeiners Netherlands Netherlands AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 2 (0+2)
Kevin Felida Netherlands Netherlands FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 (0+2)
Carel Eiting Netherlands Netherlands Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2 (0+2)
289. Jarno Janssen Netherlands Netherlands FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Jaëll Hattu Netherlands Netherlands Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (1+0)
Ruben Hoogenhout Netherlands Netherlands FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 1 (1+0)
Damjan Dostanić Serbia Serbia Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (1+0)
Dylan de Braal Netherlands Netherlands Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 (1+0)
Richard Jensen Finland Finland Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 (1+0)
Hennos Asmelash Netherlands Netherlands TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (1+0)
Darryl Bäly Netherlands Netherlands FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (1+0)
Rigino Cicilia Netherlands Netherlands FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Célestin Djim Belgium Belgium Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 (1+0)
Jari Koenraat Netherlands Netherlands RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Jelle van der Heyden Netherlands Netherlands FC Twente FC Twente 1 (1+0)
Siebe Van Der Heyden Belgium Belgium FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Koen van der Biezen Netherlands Netherlands TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (1+0)
Marco Tol Netherlands Netherlands FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (1+0)
Maxime Soulas France France Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (1+0)
Odysseus Velanas Netherlands Netherlands Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J)
1 (1+0)
Haris Vučkić Slovenia Slovenia FC Twente FC Twente 1 (1+0)
Saku Ylätupa Finland Finland Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (1+0)
Givan Werkhoven Netherlands Netherlands Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 (1+0)
Henri Weigelt Germany Germany AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 1 (1+0)
Ezra Walian Indonesia Indonesia RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Shaquill Sno Netherlands Netherlands SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (1+0)
Kevin Schindler Germany Germany SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (1+0)
Michaël Maria Curaçao Curaçao FC Twente FC Twente 1 (1+0)
Julián Marchioni Argentina Argentina FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 (1+0)
Nick Lim Netherlands Netherlands FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 1 (1+0)
Jan Lammers Netherlands Netherlands RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Shermar Martina Curaçao Curaçao MVV MVV 1 (1+0)
Emmanuel Mbende Germany Germany SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (1+0)
Xandro Schenk Netherlands Netherlands FC Twente FC Twente 1 (1+0)
Simon Power Ireland Ireland FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (1+0)
Lewis Montsma Netherlands Netherlands FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 (1+0)
Melle Meulensteen Netherlands Netherlands RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Martijn Kaars Netherlands Netherlands FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (1+0)
Rochdi Achenteh Morocco Morocco FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 (0+1)
Donny van Iperen Netherlands Netherlands SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (0+1)
Ronald Koeman Netherlands Netherlands TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (0+1)
Danny van Haaren Netherlands Netherlands SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (0+1)
Paul Kok Netherlands Netherlands FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (0+1)
Robert van Koesveld Netherlands Netherlands SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (0+1)
Guus Joppen Netherlands Netherlands NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (0+1)
Gerry Vlak Netherlands Netherlands FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (0+1)
Lars Reck Netherlands Netherlands MVV MVV 1 (0+1)
Ron Janzen Netherlands Netherlands Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 (0+1)
Rafael Ramos Portugal Portugal FC Twente FC Twente 1 (0+1)
Lorenzo Piqué Netherlands Netherlands TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (0+1)
Leo Thethani South Africa South Africa Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (0+1)
Maarten Paes Netherlands Netherlands FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 1 (0+1)
Rick Mulder Netherlands Netherlands FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 1 (0+1)
Derry Murkin England England FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (0+1)
Steven Theunissen Netherlands Netherlands Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 (0+1)
Jurriën Timber Netherlands Netherlands Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 (0+1)
Des Kunst Netherlands Netherlands AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 1 (0+1)
Jordy van Deelen Netherlands Netherlands SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (0+1)
Lorenzo Fonseca Cape Verde Cape Verde Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (0+1)
Ricardo Ippel Netherlands Netherlands MVV MVV 1 (0+1)
Maxime Gunst Belgium Belgium MVV MVV 1 (0+1)
Janne Saksela Finland Finland Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (0+1)
Mohamed Betti Netherlands Netherlands FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 (0+1)
Darren Rosheuvel Netherlands Netherlands SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (0+1)
Othman Boussaid Belgium Belgium FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 1 (0+1)
Rogier Benschop Netherlands Netherlands Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 (0+1)
David Sambissa France France SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 (0+1)
Anass Ahannach Netherlands Netherlands Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 (0+1)
Norbert Alblas Netherlands Netherlands NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 (0+1)
Radinio Balker Netherlands Netherlands Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 (0+1)
Elso Brito Cape Verde Cape Verde SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (0+1)
Olivier Rommens Belgium Belgium TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (0+1)
Tim Freriks Netherlands Netherlands FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 1 (0+1)
Fred Friday Nigeria Nigeria FC Twente FC Twente 1 (0+1)
Ba-Muaka Simakala Germany Germany Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 (0+1)
Doğan Gölpek Netherlands Netherlands MVV MVV 1 (0+1)
Niels Fleuren Netherlands Netherlands TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 (0+1)
Lassana Faye Netherlands Netherlands Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (0+1)
Joël Drommel Netherlands Netherlands FC Twente FC Twente 1 (0+1)
Édouard Duplan France France Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (0+1)
Adham el Idrissi Netherlands Netherlands SC Telstar SC Telstar 1 (0+1)
Albian Muzaqi Netherlands Netherlands Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 (0+1)