# Player Country Team points
1. Assan Ceesay Gambia Gambia FC Zürich FC Zürich 30 (20+10)
2. Jordan Siebatcheu USA USA BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 25 (22+3)
3. Miroslav Stevanović Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Servette FC Servette FC 23 (4+19)
4. Antonio Marchesano Switzerland Switzerland FC Zürich FC Zürich 20 (13+7)
5. Arthur Cabral Brazil Brazil FC Basel FC Basel 18 (14+4)
6. Kwadwo Duah Switzerland Switzerland FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 17 (15+2)
Wilfried Kanga France France BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 17 (12+5)
Meschack Elia Congo DR Congo DR BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 17 (8+9)
9. Filip Ugrinić Switzerland Switzerland FC Luzern FC Luzern 16 (8+8)
10. Christian Fassnacht Switzerland Switzerland BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 15 (11+4)
Kaly Sène Senegal Senegal FC Basel FC Basel
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich
15 (10+5)
Adriàn Guerrero Spain Spain FC Zürich FC Zürich 15 (4+11)
13. Anto Grgić Switzerland Switzerland FC Sion FC Sion 14 (7+7)
Lukas Görtler Germany Germany FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 14 (5+9)
15. Filip Stojilković Switzerland Switzerland FC Sion FC Sion 13 (11+2)
Žan Celar Slovenia Slovenia FC Lugano FC Lugano 13 (9+4)
Víctor Ruiz Spain Spain FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 13 (5+8)
18. Zeki Amdouni Switzerland Switzerland FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 12 (12+0)
Jérémy Guillemenot Switzerland Switzerland FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 12 (9+3)
Wilfried Gnonto Italy Italy FC Zürich FC Zürich 12 (9+3)
Stjepan Kukuruzović Croatia Croatia FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 12 (8+4)
Mattia Bottani Switzerland Switzerland FC Lugano FC Lugano 12 (6+6)
Valentin Stocker Switzerland Switzerland FC Basel FC Basel 12 (6+6)
24. Kastriot Imeri Switzerland Switzerland Servette FC Servette FC 11 (11+0)
Asumah Abubakar Portugal Portugal FC Luzern FC Luzern
FC Lugano FC Lugano
11 (8+3)
Nicolas Moumi Ngamaleu Cameroon Cameroon BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 11 (4+7)
27. Sebastiano Esposito Italy Italy FC Basel FC Basel 10 (6+4)
Julian von Moos Switzerland Switzerland FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 10 (4+6)
Mohamed Dräger Tunisia Tunisia FC Luzern FC Luzern 10 (3+7)
30. Hayao Kawabe Japan Japan Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 9 (7+2)
Léo Bonatini Brazil Brazil Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 9 (7+2)
Liam Millar Canada Canada FC Basel FC Basel 9 (7+2)
Aiyegun Tosin Nigeria Nigeria FC Zürich FC Zürich 9 (6+3)
Ermir Lenjani Albania Albania Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 9 (1+8)
35. Grejohn Kyei France France Servette FC Servette FC 8 (6+2)
Bendegúz Bolla Hungary Hungary Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 8 (4+4)
Sandi Lovrič Slovenia Slovenia FC Lugano FC Lugano 8 (4+4)
Pajtim Kasami Switzerland Switzerland FC Basel FC Basel 8 (4+4)
Numa Lavanchy Switzerland Switzerland FC Lugano FC Lugano 8 (3+5)
Felix Mambimbi Switzerland Switzerland BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 8 (3+5)
41. Dejan Sorgić Serbia Serbia FC Luzern FC Luzern 7 (7+0)
Ibrahima N'Diaye Senegal Senegal FC Luzern FC Luzern 7 (6+1)
Élie Youan France France FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 7 (6+1)
Blaž Kramer Slovenia Slovenia FC Zürich FC Zürich 7 (4+3)
Ronny Rodelin France France Servette FC Servette FC 7 (4+3)
Christián Herc Slovakia Slovakia Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 7 (3+4)
Darian Males Switzerland Switzerland FC Basel FC Basel 7 (3+4)
Dan Ndoye Switzerland Switzerland FC Basel FC Basel 7 (3+4)
Hicham Mahou France France FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 7 (2+5)
Edon Zhegrova Kosovo Kosovo FC Basel FC Basel 7 (2+5)
Fabian Rieder Switzerland Switzerland BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 7 (2+5)
Samuele Campo Switzerland Switzerland FC Luzern FC Luzern 7 (1+6)
53. Timothé Cognat France France Servette FC Servette FC 6 (5+1)
Mohammed Amoura Algeria Algeria FC Lugano FC Lugano 6 (5+1)
Dimitri Cavaré Guadeloupe Guadeloupe FC Sion FC Sion 6 (5+1)
Vincent Sierro Switzerland Switzerland BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 6 (4+2)
Jonathan Sabbatini Uruguay Uruguay FC Lugano FC Lugano 6 (4+2)
Brahima Ouattara Ivory Coast Ivory Coast FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 6 (4+2)
Francis Momoh Nigeria Nigeria Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 6 (4+2)
Michael Lang Switzerland Switzerland FC Basel FC Basel 6 (4+2)
Fedor Chalov Russia Russia FC Basel FC Basel 6 (4+2)
Nikola Čumić Serbia Serbia FC Luzern FC Luzern 6 (4+2)
Itaitinga Brazil Brazil FC Sion FC Sion 6 (3+3)
Ulisses Garcia Switzerland Switzerland BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 6 (2+4)
Miralem Sulejmani Serbia Serbia BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 6 (1+5)
Blerim Džemaili Switzerland Switzerland FC Zürich FC Zürich 6 (1+5)
Dominik Schmid Switzerland Switzerland Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 6 (1+5)
68. Ádám Szalai Hungary Hungary FC Basel FC Basel 5 (4+1)
Fabian Schubert Austria Austria FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 5 (4+1)
Nikola Boranijašević Serbia Serbia FC Zürich FC Zürich 5 (4+1)
Marco Burch Switzerland Switzerland FC Luzern FC Luzern 5 (3+2)
Alexis Antunes Switzerland Switzerland Servette FC Servette FC 5 (3+2)
Edimilson Fernandes Switzerland Switzerland BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 5 (2+3)
Michel Aebischer Switzerland Switzerland BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 5 (2+3)
Baltazar Brazil Brazil FC Sion FC Sion 5 (2+3)
Gaëtan Karlen Switzerland Switzerland FC Sion FC Sion 5 (2+3)
Petar Pušić Switzerland Switzerland Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 5 (1+4)
Ousmane Doumbia Ivory Coast Ivory Coast FC Zürich FC Zürich 5 (0+5)
79. Georg Margreitter Austria Austria Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 4 (4+0)
Reto Ziegler Switzerland Switzerland FC Lugano FC Lugano 4 (4+0)
Wesley Brazil Brazil FC Sion FC Sion 4 (3+1)
Steve Rouiller Switzerland Switzerland Servette FC Servette FC 4 (3+1)
Fabian Frei Switzerland Switzerland FC Basel FC Basel 4 (3+1)
Silvan Sidler Switzerland Switzerland FC Luzern FC Luzern 4 (3+1)
Leonardo Campana Ecuador Ecuador Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 4 (3+1)
Mirlind Kryeziu Kosovo Kosovo FC Zürich FC Zürich 4 (3+1)
Akaki Gogia Germany Germany FC Zürich FC Zürich 4 (3+1)
Allan Arigoni Switzerland Switzerland Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 4 (2+2)
Maren Haile-Selassie Switzerland Switzerland FC Lugano FC Lugano 4 (2+2)
Fidan Aliti Kosovo Kosovo FC Zürich FC Zürich 4 (2+2)
Isaac Schmidt Switzerland Switzerland FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 4 (1+3)
Matías Palacios Argentina Argentina FC Basel FC Basel 4 (1+3)
Ardon Jashari Switzerland Switzerland FC Luzern FC Luzern 4 (1+3)
Christian Gentner Germany Germany FC Luzern FC Luzern 4 (0+4)
Alexandre Jankewitz Switzerland Switzerland FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
4 (0+4)
96. Chris Bedia Ivory Coast Ivory Coast Servette FC Servette FC 3 (3+0)
Guillaume Hoarau France France FC Sion FC Sion 3 (3+0)
Rodrigo Pollero Uruguay Uruguay FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Zürich FC Zürich
3 (3+0)
Alex Schalk Netherlands Netherlands Servette FC Servette FC 3 (3+0)
Marvin Schulz Germany Germany FC Luzern FC Luzern 3 (3+0)
Nicolas Lüchinger Switzerland Switzerland FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 3 (2+1)
Giotto Morandi Switzerland Switzerland Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 3 (2+1)
Marko Kvasina Austria Austria FC Luzern FC Luzern 3 (2+1)
Dimitri Oberlin Switzerland Switzerland Servette FC Servette FC 3 (2+1)
Christopher Lungoyi Switzerland Switzerland FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen
FC Lugano FC Lugano
3 (2+1)
Mickaël Facchinetti Switzerland Switzerland FC Lugano FC Lugano 3 (2+1)
Cameron Puertas Switzerland Switzerland FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 3 (2+1)
Sergio López Spain Spain FC Basel FC Basel 3 (2+1)
Mohamed Camara Guinea Guinea BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3 (2+1)
Luca Zuffi Switzerland Switzerland FC Sion FC Sion 3 (1+2)
Adrien Trebel France France FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 3 (1+2)
Alessio Besio Switzerland Switzerland FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 3 (1+2)
Kevin Bua Switzerland Switzerland FC Sion FC Sion 3 (1+2)
Noah Katterbach Germany Germany FC Basel FC Basel 3 (1+2)
Silvan Hefti Switzerland Switzerland BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3 (1+2)
Gaël Clichy France France Servette FC Servette FC 3 (0+3)
Bledian Krasniqi Switzerland Switzerland FC Zürich FC Zürich 3 (0+3)
118. Djibril Diani France France Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (2+0)
Patrick Sutter Switzerland Switzerland FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 (2+0)
Pascal Schürpf Switzerland Switzerland FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 (2+0)
Birama N'Doye Senegal Senegal FC Sion FC Sion 2 (2+0)
Ignacio Aliseda Argentina Argentina FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 (2+0)
Ousmane Diakité Mali Mali FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 (2+0)
Betim Fazliji Kosovo Kosovo FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 (2+0)
Jordi Quintillà Spain Spain FC Basel FC Basel
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen
2 (2+0)
Trae Coyle England England FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 (1+1)
Brayan Riascos Colombia Colombia Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (1+1)
Ante Ćorić Croatia Croatia FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (1+1)
Bastien Toma Switzerland Switzerland FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 (1+1)
Alvyn Sanches Portugal Portugal FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 (1+1)
Boris Cespedes Switzerland Switzerland Servette FC Servette FC 2 (1+1)
Kreshnik Hajrizi Kosovo Kosovo FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 (1+1)
Theo Valls France France Servette FC Servette FC 2 (1+1)
Raoul Petretta Italy Italy FC Basel FC Basel 2 (1+1)
Jan Bamert Switzerland Switzerland FC Sion FC Sion 2 (1+1)
Olivier Custodio Switzerland Switzerland FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 (1+1)
Boris Babic Switzerland Switzerland FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 (1+1)
Karol Mets Estonia Estonia FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (1+1)
Mijat Marić Switzerland Switzerland FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 (1+1)
Matej Maglica Croatia Croatia FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 (1+1)
Lorik Emini Switzerland Switzerland FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 (1+1)
Michael Kempter Philippines Philippines FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 2 (1+1)
Anel Husic Switzerland Switzerland FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 (1+1)
Joelson Fernandes Portugal Portugal FC Basel FC Basel 2 (0+2)
Armel Zohouri Ivory Coast Ivory Coast FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 (0+2)
Geoffroy Serey Dié Ivory Coast Ivory Coast FC Sion FC Sion 2 (0+2)
Kevin Rüegg Switzerland Switzerland FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 (0+2)
Martin Frýdek Czech Republic Czech Republic FC Luzern FC Luzern 2 (0+2)
149. Taulant Xhaka Albania Albania FC Basel FC Basel 1 (1+0)
Théo Berdayes Switzerland Switzerland FC Sion FC Sion 1 (1+0)
Fabian Rohner Switzerland Switzerland FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (1+0)
Jordy Wehrmann Netherlands Netherlands FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (1+0)
Nicolas Vouilloz Switzerland Switzerland Servette FC Servette FC 1 (1+0)
Toti Gomes Portugal Portugal Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (1+0)
Varol Tasar Turkey Turkey FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (1+0)
Anthony Sauthier Switzerland Switzerland Servette FC Servette FC 1 (1+0)
Vincent Sasso France France Servette FC Servette FC 1 (1+0)
Cheikh Niasse Senegal Senegal BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (1+0)
Liam Chipperfield Switzerland Switzerland FC Basel FC Basel 1 (1+0)
Elton Monteiro Switzerland Switzerland FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (1+0)
Hadj Mahmoud Tunisia Tunisia FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (1+0)
Goduine Koyalipou Central Afr. Republic Central Afr. Republic FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (1+0)
Lindrit Kamberi Switzerland Switzerland FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (1+0)
Joël Monteiro Portugal Portugal BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (1+0)
Eray Cömert Switzerland Switzerland FC Basel FC Basel 1 (1+0)
Noah Loosli Switzerland Switzerland Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (1+0)
Euclides Cabral Portugal Portugal FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 (0+1)
Sofiane Alakouch France France FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (0+1)
Stephan Seiler Switzerland Switzerland FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (0+1)
David Domgjoni Kosovo Kosovo FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 (0+1)
Lei Li China China Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0+1)
Moussa Diallo France France Servette FC Servette FC 1 (0+1)
Shkelqim Demhasaj Switzerland Switzerland Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0+1)
Quentin Maceiras Switzerland Switzerland BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0+1)
Marquinhos Cipriano Brazil Brazil FC Sion FC Sion 1 (0+1)
Fabio Daprelà Switzerland Switzerland FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (0+1)
Jean N'Guessan Ivory Coast Ivory Coast FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (0+1)
Bećir Omeragić Switzerland Switzerland FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (0+1)
Fouad Chafik Morocco Morocco FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (0+1)
Wouter Burger Netherlands Netherlands FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0+1)
Ricardo Azevedo Switzerland Switzerland Servette FC Servette FC 1 (0+1)
Karim Sow Switzerland Switzerland FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (0+1)
Toichi Suzuki Japan Japan FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (0+1)
Bruno Jordão Portugal Portugal Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0+1)
Tomás Tavares Portugal Portugal FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0+1)
Boubacar Traorè Senegal Senegal FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1 (0+1)
Milton Valenzuela Argentina Argentina FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (0+1)
Lewin Blum Switzerland Switzerland BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0+1)
Moritz Bauer Austria Austria Servette FC Servette FC 1 (0+1)
Cédric Zesiger Switzerland Switzerland BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Barès Switzerland Switzerland FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 (0+1)
Yuri Brazil Brazil FC Lugano FC Lugano 1 (0+1)