Season Round date Home Result Guest
2000 29. Round 02/11/2000 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 9:0 Uralan Elista Uralan Elista
1994 17. Round 25/07/1994 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 8:0 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
2014/2015 2. Round 09/08/2014 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 8:1 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
2008 24. Round 05/10/2008 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 8:1 Luch-Energia Luch-Energia
1998 24. Round 08/09/1998 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 7:0 FK Tyumen FK Tyumen
1995 5. Round 08/05/1995 Rotor Volgograd (old) Rotor Volgograd (old) 7:0 Zhemchuzhina Sochi Zhemchuzhina Sochi
1994 15. Round 30/05/1994 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 7:0 Dinamo-Gazovik Tyumen Dinamo-Gazovik Tyumen
1993 5. Round 16/07/1993 Uralmash Ekaterinburg Uralmash Ekaterinburg 2:8 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2015/2016 23. Round 09/04/2016 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 7:1 Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
2003 8. Round 10/05/2003 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 7:1 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
1993 32. Round 14/10/1993 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 7:1 Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok
2017/2018 30. Round 13/05/2018 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 6:0 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk
2017/2018 29. Round 06/05/2018 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 6:0 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
2017/2018 19. Round 01/12/2017 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 6:0 FK Tosno FK Tosno
2017/2018 7. Round 19/08/2017 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 6:0 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
2016/2017 18. Round 03/03/2017 FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 0:6 FK Rostov FK Rostov
2015/2016 23. Round 10/04/2016 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 6:0 FC Ural FC Ural
2014/2015 10. Round 18/10/2014 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 6:0 Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar
2014/2015 6. Round 31/08/2014 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 6:0 FK Rostov FK Rostov
2004 7. Round 18/04/2004 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 6:0 FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm
2003 30. Round 01/11/2003 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 6:0 Uralan Elista Uralan Elista
2002 14. Round 08/07/2002 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 6:0 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
1998 19. Round 31/07/1998 Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 6:0 FK Tyumen FK Tyumen
1998 9. Round 04/07/1998 FK Tyumen FK Tyumen 0:6 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1995 29. Round 22/10/1995 Dinamo-Gazovik Tyumen Dinamo-Gazovik Tyumen 0:6 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1995 29. Round 21/10/1995 Uralmash Ekaterinburg Uralmash Ekaterinburg 6:0 Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets Novorossisk
1995 18. Round 28/07/1995 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 6:0 Zhemchuzhina Sochi Zhemchuzhina Sochi
1994 9. Round 27/04/1994 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 6:0 Uralmash Ekaterinburg Uralmash Ekaterinburg
1994 3. Round 25/03/1994 FK Kamaz FK Kamaz 6:0 Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz
1993 17. Round 26/06/1993 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 6:0 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1992 Abstieg 10. Round 09/11/1992 Uralmash Ekaterinburg Uralmash Ekaterinburg 6:0 Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar
1992 Gruppe B 20. Round 05/08/1992 Asmaral Moskva Asmaral Moskva 8:3 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg
1996 17. Round 16/07/1996 KAMAZ-Chally KAMAZ-Chally 2:7 Rostselmash Rostov Rostselmash Rostov
2016/2017 16. Round 01/12/2016 FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1:6 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
2013/2014 18. Round 01/12/2013 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 6:1 Volga Nizhniy Novgorod Volga Nizhniy Novgorod
2012/2013 9. Round 21/09/2012 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 6:1 Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
2010 22. Round 25/09/2010 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 6:1 FK Saturn FK Saturn
2006 21. Round 30/09/2006 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:6 FK Rostov FK Rostov
2006 10. Round 12/07/2006 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 6:1 FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm
2003 28. Round 16/10/2003 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 6:1 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
2001 27. Round 08/10/2001 FK Saturn FK Saturn 6:1 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
2001 26. Round 29/09/2001 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 6:1 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2000 7. Round 06/05/2000 Rotor Volgograd (old) Rotor Volgograd (old) 1:6 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1999 19. Round 03/08/1999 Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 6:1 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
1997 34. Round 08/11/1997 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 6:1 KAMAZ-Chally KAMAZ-Chally
1995 22. Round 25/08/1995 Dinamo-Gazovik Tyumen Dinamo-Gazovik Tyumen 1:6 Rotor Volgograd (old) Rotor Volgograd (old)
1995 15. Round 07/07/1995 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1:6 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1993 22. Round 24/07/1993 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 6:1 FK Kamaz FK Kamaz
1992 Meisterschaft 3. Round 10/09/1992 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 6:1 Asmaral Moskva Asmaral Moskva
1992 Gruppe B 3. Round 08/04/1992 Rotor Volgograd (old) Rotor Volgograd (old) 6:1 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg