Period Manager Country born
01/07/2018 - 30/06/2020 Urs Fischer Switzerland 20/02/1966
04/12/2017 - 30/06/2018 André Hofschneider Germany 10/06/1970
01/07/2016 - 03/12/2017 Jens Keller Germany 24/11/1970
05/03/2016 - 30/06/2016 André Hofschneider Germany 10/06/1970
02/09/2015 - 04/03/2016 Sascha Lewandowski Germany 05/10/1971
01/07/2014 - 30/08/2015 Norbert Düwel Germany 05/01/1968
01/07/2007 - 30/06/2014 Uwe Neuhaus Germany 26/11/1959
06/04/2006 - 30/06/2007 Christian Schreier Germany 04/02/1959
11/12/2005 - 05/04/2006 Georgi Vasilev Bulgaria 09/08/1946
20/12/2004 - 12/12/2005 Frank Lieberam Germany 17/12/1962
10/12/2004 - 19/12/2004 Lothar Hamann Germany 09/03/1952
28/09/2004 - 09/12/2004 Werner Voigt Germany 26/06/1947
01/07/2004 - 27/09/2004 Frank Wormuth Germany 13/09/1960
24/03/2004 - 30/06/2004 Aleksandar Ristić Bosnia-Herzegovina 28/06/1944
06/11/2002 - 23/03/2004 Mirko Votava Germany 25/04/1956
12/10/2002 - 05/11/2002 Ivan Tishanski Bulgaria 03/03/1952
01/07/1999 - 13/10/2002 Georgi Vasilev Bulgaria 09/08/1946
01/10/1998 - 30/06/1999 Fritz Fuchs Germany 18/10/1943
02/01/1998 - 30/09/1998 Ingolf Weniger Germany 06/08/1957
25/09/1997 - 14/12/1997 Frank Vogel Germany 26/07/1963
11/04/1996 - 25/09/1997 Karsten Heine Germany 06/04/1955
25/03/1996 - 10/04/1996 Frank Vogel Germany 26/07/1963
03/10/1995 - 24/03/1996 Eckhard Krautzun Germany 13/01/1941
25/01/1995 - 02/10/1995 Hans Meyer Germany 03/11/1942
01/07/1994 - 25/01/1995 Frank Engel Germany 15/02/1951
01/07/1992 - 30/06/1994 Frank Pagelsdorf Germany 05/02/1958
04/06/1992 - 30/06/1992 Gerhard Körner Germany 20/09/1941
01/07/1990 - 03/06/1992 Werner Voigt Germany 26/06/1947
10/04/1990 - 30/06/1990 Gerd Struppert Germany 21/10/1950
01/01/1988 - 09/04/1990 Karsten Heine Germany 06/04/1955
01/07/1984 - 31/12/1987 Karl Schäffner Germany 29/12/1931
01/10/1983 - 30/06/1984 Karl-Heinz Burwieck Germany 18/12/1943
19/07/1982 - 30/09/1983 Harry Nippert Germany 12/12/1933
01/01/1976 - 18/07/1982 Heinz Werner Germany 27/12/1935
07/12/1975 - 31/12/1975 Heini Brüll Germany 18/02/1924
01/07/1974 - 06/12/1975 Dieter Fietz Germany 12/09/1942
01/07/1972 - 30/06/1974 Ulrich Prüfke Germany 02/10/1940
01/07/1970 - 30/06/1972 Harald Seeger Germany 01/04/1922
01/07/1969 - 30/06/1970 Fritz Gödicke Germany 21/10/1919
20/01/1965 - 30/06/1969 Werner Schwenzfeier Germany 10/04/1925
18/12/1952 - 30/06/1953 Willi Oelgardt Germany 31/10/1912
01/01/1951 - 17/12/1952 Kurt Hallex Germany 15/11/1910
01/07/1949 - 30/04/1950 Hanne Sobek Germany 18/03/1900
01/07/1941 - 30/06/1942 Willi Knüppel Germany