Period Manager Country born
11/03/2020 - 12/07/2020 Pavel Horváth Czech Republic 22/04/1975
25/02/2020 - 10/03/2020 Petr Čuhel Czech Republic 04/01/1965
18/03/2019 - 24/02/2020 Roman Nádvorník Czech Republic 21/03/1973
01/07/2017 - 17/03/2019 Josef Csaplár Czech Republic 29/10/1962
07/01/2017 - 30/06/2017 Kamil Tobiáš Czech Republic 04/02/1978
23/08/2016 - 06/01/2017 Petr Rada Czech Republic 21/08/1958
01/07/2016 - 22/08/2016 Martin Pulpit Czech Republic 29/01/1961
15/09/2014 - 30/06/2016 Pavel Tobiáš Czech Republic 10/01/1955
01/10/2013 - 14/09/2014 Petr Čuhel Czech Republic 04/01/1965
10/03/2013 - 07/10/2013 František Straka Czech Republic 28/05/1958
30/08/2012 - 10/03/2013 Karol Marko Slovakia 02/04/1966
01/07/2011 - 29/08/2012 David Vavruška Czech Republic 14/09/1972
29/04/2011 - 30/05/2011 František Kopač Czech Republic 06/02/1951
05/10/2010 - 28/04/2011 Roman Nádvorník Czech Republic 21/03/1973
01/07/2010 - 03/10/2010 Martin Hřídel Czech Republic 22/05/1968
01/07/2009 - 30/06/2010 Karol Marko Slovakia 02/04/1966
05/05/2009 - 30/06/2009 Petr Čuhel Czech Republic 04/01/1965
01/04/2008 - 04/05/2009 Massimo Morales Italy 20/04/1964
01/01/2007 - 30/06/2007 Jiří Kotrba Czech Republic 28/02/1958
21/09/2006 - 30/06/2007 František Barát Czech Republic 25/07/1950
01/10/2004 - 20/09/2006 Pavel Tobiáš Czech Republic 10/01/1955
10/11/2003 - 30/11/2004 František Kopač Czech Republic 06/02/1951
13/08/2002 - 11/11/2003 Jozef Chovanec Czech Republic 07/03/1960
01/11/1998 - 30/06/2002 Jiří Kotrba Czech Republic 28/02/1958
01/07/1998 - 31/10/1998 Josef Csaplár Czech Republic 29/10/1962
01/07/1997 - 30/06/1998 Karel Jarolím Czech Republic 23/08/1956
01/07/1995 - 30/06/1997 Ladislav Škorpil Czech Republic 06/06/1945
01/07/1993 - 30/06/1994 Svatopluk Bouška Czech Republic 29/04/1947
01/07/1992 - 30/06/1993 Jiří Fryš Czech Republic 11/03/1950
01/07/1990 - 30/06/1991 Ivo Viktor Czech Republic 21/05/1942
01/07/1987 - 30/06/1990 Jaroslav Jareš Czech Republic 21/03/1930
01/07/1985 - 30/06/1987 Jiří Lopata Czech Republic 21/12/1936
01/07/1980 - 30/06/1985 Ladislav Novák Czech Republic 05/12/1931
01/07/1975 - 30/06/1980 Jaroslav Vejvoda Czech Republic 01/07/1920
01/07/1973 - 30/06/1976 Josef Masopust Czech Republic 09/02/1931
01/07/1969 - 30/06/1973 Jaroslav Vejvoda Czech Republic 01/07/1920
01/07/1966 - 31/12/1968 Bohumil Musil Czech Republic 10/05/1922
01/07/1963 - 30/06/1964 Josef Bican Austria 25/09/1913
01/07/1960 - 30/06/1966 Jaroslav Vejvoda Czech Republic 01/07/1920
01/07/1959 - 30/06/1960 Bohumil Musil Czech Republic 10/05/1922
01/07/1951 - 30/06/1959 Karel Kolský Czech Republic 21/09/1914