Period Manager Country born
01/01/2018 - 30/06/2019 Michael Madsen Denmark 24/01/1974
01/07/2015 - 30/06/2017 Per Frandsen Denmark 06/02/1970
01/07/2013 - 30/06/2015 Thomas Nørgaard Denmark 13/04/1982
14/08/2012 - 30/06/2013 Henrik Lehm Denmark 23/08/1960
01/07/2010 - 13/08/2012 Kasper Kurland Denmark 29/04/1978
01/07/2007 - 30/06/2010 Flemming Christensen Denmark 10/04/1958
01/07/2007 - 31/12/2007 Johnny Petersen Denmark 27/11/1947
01/07/2005 - 30/06/2007 Christian Andersen Denmark 28/09/1944
01/07/2003 - 30/06/2005 Henrik Jensen Denmark 25/10/1959
01/01/2001 - 30/06/2003 Ove Christensen Denmark 26/03/1950
29/04/2000 - 01/01/2001 Flemming Christensen Denmark 10/04/1958
01/01/2000 - 28/04/2000 Peter Frandsen Denmark 21/03/1962
01/07/1998 - 30/06/2000 Ole Mørk Denmark 28/05/1948
01/07/1995 - 30/06/1998 Christian Andersen Denmark 28/09/1944
01/07/1993 - 30/06/1995 Johnny Petersen Denmark 27/11/1947
01/07/1985 - 30/06/1986 Christian Andersen Denmark 28/09/1944
01/07/1978 - 30/06/1983 Christian Andersen Denmark 28/09/1944
01/01/1971 - 31/12/1971 Knud Lundberg Denmark 14/05/1920
01/01/1968 - 31/12/1968 Ernst Netuka Denmark 00/00/1927
01/01/1967 - 31/12/1967 Mario Astorri Italy 07/08/1920