Period Manager Country born
20/10/2017 - 30/06/2018 Sergio Eberini Italy 02/10/1954
01/10/2017 - 19/10/2017 Massimiliano La Rosa Italy
23/01/2017 - 30/09/2017 Leonardo Menichini Italy 11/12/1953
01/07/2016 - 23/01/2017 Leonardo Colucci Italy 29/12/1972
15/07/2014 - 30/06/2016 Alberto Colombo Italy 24/02/1974
12/02/2014 - 30/06/2014 Marcello Montanari Italy 25/09/1965
01/07/2013 - 10/02/2014 Pierfrancesco Battistini Italy 24/01/1971
03/01/2012 - 30/06/2013 Lamberto Zauli Italy 19/07/1971
01/08/2006 - 30/05/2009 Alessandro Pane Italy 20/11/1967
01/07/2000 - 24/10/2000 Gigi Maifredi Italy 20/04/1947
16/11/1998 - 30/06/1999 Attilio Perotti Italy 03/03/1946
21/10/1997 - 16/11/1998 Franco Varrella Italy 25/01/1953
25/11/1996 - 20/10/1997 Francesco Oddo Italy 24/08/1946
01/07/1996 - 25/11/1996 Mircea Lucescu Romania 29/07/1945
01/07/1996 - 30/11/1996 Adelio Moro Italy 14/04/1951
01/07/1995 - 30/06/1996 Carlo Ancelotti Italy 10/06/1959
20/05/1995 - 30/06/1995 Vitale Cesare Italy 29/03/1956
01/11/1994 - 19/05/1995 Enzo Ferrari Italy 21/10/1942
01/07/1988 - 31/10/1994 Giuseppe Marchioro Italy 13/03/1936
01/07/1986 - 30/06/1988 Nello Santin Italy 03/07/1946
01/07/1985 - 30/06/1986 Giancarlo Cadé Italy 27/02/1930
01/07/1982 - 30/06/1983 Giovan Fabbri Italy 08/03/1926
01/07/1980 - 24/01/1983 Romano Fogli Italy 21/01/1938
01/07/1978 - 30/06/1980 Franco Marini Italy 16/06/1940
01/07/1975 - 30/06/1976 Bruno Giorgi Italy 20/11/1940
01/07/1965 - 30/06/1970 Romolo Bizzotto Italy 16/02/1925
01/07/1963 - 30/06/1964 Giancarlo Cadé Italy 27/02/1930
01/07/1951 - 30/06/1952 Vittorio Malagoli Italy 17/08/1917
01/07/1943 - 31/12/1943 Ferenc Molnar Hungary 08/04/1891
01/07/1934 - 30/06/1935 Andras Kuttik Hungary 23/05/1896
01/07/1930 - 30/06/1931 Arpad Hajos Hungary 25/03/1902
01/07/1925 - 30/06/1926 Karl Stürmer Austria 09/10/1882
01/07/1923 - 30/06/1924 Karl Stürmer Austria 09/10/1882
01/07/1920 - 30/06/1922 Karl Stürmer Austria 09/10/1882