Period Manager Country born
06/02/2019 - 30/06/2020 Jiménez Spain 26/01/1964
01/07/2018 - 05/02/2019 Marinos Ouzounidis Greece 10/10/1968
19/01/2017 - 30/06/2018 Jiménez Spain 26/01/1964
01/07/2016 - 18/10/2016 Temur Ketsbaia Georgia 18/03/1968
20/04/2016 - 30/06/2016 Stylianos Manolas Greece 13/07/1961
29/10/2015 - 19/04/2016 Gustavo Poyet Uruguay 15/11/1967
19/10/2015 - 28/10/2015 Stylianos Manolas Greece 13/07/1961
10/04/2013 - 20/10/2015 Traianos Dellas Greece 31/01/1976
10/10/2012 - 09/04/2013 Ewald Lienen Germany 28/11/1953
01/07/2012 - 30/09/2012 Vangelis Vlachos Greece 28/04/1962
06/10/2011 - 30/06/2012 Nikos Kostenoglou Greece 03/10/1970
07/10/2010 - 05/10/2011 Jiménez Spain 26/01/1964
27/09/2010 - 06/10/2010 Bledar Kola Albania 01/08/1972
22/11/2008 - 26/09/2010 Dušan Bajević Bosnia-Herzegovina 10/12/1948
01/07/2008 - 17/11/2008 Georgios Donis Greece 22/10/1969
13/02/2008 - 30/06/2008 Nikos Kostenoglou Greece 03/10/1970
01/07/2006 - 12/02/2008 Serra Ferrer Spain 05/03/1953
01/07/2004 - 30/06/2006 Fernando Santos Portugal 10/10/1954
01/01/2004 - 30/06/2004 Ilie Dumitrescu Romania 06/01/1969
01/07/2002 - 30/06/2004 Dušan Bajević Bosnia-Herzegovina 10/12/1948
01/07/2001 - 30/06/2002 Fernando Santos Portugal 10/10/1954
25/01/2001 - 30/06/2001 Toni Savevski Macedonia 14/06/1963
09/01/2000 - 24/01/2001 Ioannis Pathiakakis Greece 15/06/1953
01/07/1999 - 30/06/2000 Ljubiša Tumbaković Serbia 02/09/1952
01/07/1998 - 31/10/1998 Dragoslav Stepanović Serbia 30/08/1948
01/07/1997 - 29/03/1998 Dumitru Dumitriu Romania 19/11/1945
01/07/1996 - 30/06/1997 Petros Ravousis Greece 16/02/1954
01/07/1988 - 30/06/1996 Dušan Bajević Bosnia-Herzegovina 10/12/1948
01/07/1987 - 30/06/1988 Todor Veselinović Serbia 22/10/1930
01/07/1986 - 31/12/1987 Ab Fafié Netherlands 04/03/1941
01/07/1985 - 30/06/1986 Jacek Gmoch Poland 13/01/1939
01/01/1985 - 30/06/1985 Antonis Georgiadis Greece 00/00/1933
01/07/1984 - 31/12/1984 Václav Halama Czech Republic 04/11/1940
29/11/1983 - 31/01/1984 Helmut Senekowitsch Austria 22/10/1933
01/07/1983 - 28/11/1983 John Barnwell England 24/12/1938
21/02/1983 - 30/06/1983 Helmut Senekowitsch Austria 22/10/1933
29/01/1982 - 20/02/1983 Tschik Čajkovski Croatia 24/11/1923
01/07/1981 - 28/01/1982 Hans Tilkowski Germany 12/07/1935
01/07/1980 - 30/06/1981 Miltos Papapostolou Greece 19/09/1934
01/07/1979 - 30/06/1980 Hermann Stessl Austria 03/09/1940
01/07/1978 - 30/06/1979 Ferenc Puskás Hungary 02/04/1927
01/07/1977 - 30/06/1978 Tschik Čajkovski Croatia 24/11/1923
01/07/1974 - 30/10/1977 František Fadrhonc Netherlands 18/12/1914
01/07/1973 - 30/06/1974 Stan Anderson England 27/02/1933
01/07/1969 - 30/06/1970 Harry Aurednik Austria 20/02/1918
01/07/1968 - 30/06/1973 Branko Stanković Serbia 31/10/1921
01/07/1967 - 30/06/1968 Jenő Csaknády Hungary 20/09/1924
01/01/1966 - 31/12/1966 Tryfon Tzanetis Greece 00/00/1918
01/07/1964 - 30/06/1965 Mirko Kokotović Croatia 15/04/1913
01/11/1963 - 30/06/1964 Heinrich Müller Austria 13/05/1909
01/07/1962 - 31/10/1963 Jenő Csaknády Hungary 20/09/1924
01/01/1961 - 31/12/1962 Tryfon Tzanetis Greece 00/00/1918
01/01/1955 - 31/12/1955 Tryfon Tzanetis Greece 00/00/1918
01/07/1952 - 30/06/1953 Mario Magnozzi Italy 20/03/1902
01/01/1952 - 31/12/1952 Tryfon Tzanetis Greece 00/00/1918
01/07/1948 - 30/06/1951 John Victor Beby England 23/08/1907