Period Manager Country born
01/07/2019 - 30/06/2021 Xavi Spain 25/01/1980
28/11/2015 - 30/06/2019 Jesualdo Ferreira Portugal 24/05/1946
01/07/2012 - 01/12/2015 Hussein Amotta Morocco 24/10/1969
01/01/2011 - 16/05/2012 Jorge Fossati Uruguay 22/11/1952
01/07/2009 - 30/06/2010 Cosmin Olăroiu Romania 10/06/1969
28/11/2008 - 30/06/2009 Džemaludin Mušović Bosnia-Herzegovina 30/10/1944
01/07/2008 - 27/11/2008 Émerson Leão Brazil 11/07/1949
01/02/2008 - 30/06/2008 Hassan Harmatallah Morocco 15/04/1952
27/08/2007 - 28/01/2008 Co Adriaanse Netherlands 21/07/1947
01/01/2007 - 31/12/2007 Jorge Fossati Uruguay 22/11/1952
01/07/2005 - 07/10/2005 Bora Milutinović Serbia 07/09/1944
01/07/2000 - 30/06/2001 René Meulensteen Netherlands 25/03/1964
01/07/1997 - 30/06/1998 Rabah Madjer Algeria 15/02/1958
01/07/1997 - 31/03/1998 Zé Mario Brazil 01/02/1949
01/07/1994 - 30/06/1995 Džemaludin Mušović Bosnia-Herzegovina 30/10/1944
01/01/1989 - 30/06/1990 Cabralzinho Brazil 02/01/1945
01/07/1979 - 30/06/1981 José Faria Brazil 26/04/1933