Period Manager Country born
20/01/2014 - 30/06/2014 Mihalis Iordanidis Greece 01/01/1962
18/03/2011 - 30/06/2011 Ioannis Matzourakis Greece 06/06/1949
17/11/2010 - 30/06/2011 Henryk Kasperczak Poland 10/07/1946
01/07/2010 - 16/11/2010 Dragan Okuka Serbia 02/04/1954
29/01/2010 - 31/03/2010 Aad de Mos Netherlands 27/03/1947
19/01/2009 - 14/11/2009 Giannis Papakostas Greece 10/12/1968
15/01/2009 - 27/01/2010 Evangelos Goutis Greece 05/02/1973
02/12/1999 - 30/06/2000 Giorgos Paraschos Greece 19/01/1952
01/07/1999 - 01/12/1999 Vangelis Vlachos Greece 28/04/1962
01/07/1985 - 30/06/1986 Ioannis Matzourakis Greece 06/06/1949
01/07/1979 - 30/06/1982 Vasilis Daniil Greece 03/08/1938
01/07/1979 - 30/06/1980 Kazimierz Górski Poland 02/03/1921