Period Manager Country born
04/07/2018 - 30/06/2019 Dimitrios Spanos Greece 13/07/1969
25/01/2018 - 30/06/2018 Ioannis Matzourakis Greece 06/06/1949
27/12/2017 - 23/01/2018 Sakis Tsiolis Greece 30/06/1959
31/08/2017 - 21/12/2017 Alekos Vosniadis Greece 12/04/1961
23/08/2017 - 31/08/2017 Konstantinos Christoforakis Greece 30/06/1975
31/05/2017 - 22/08/2017 Dimitrios Eleftheropoulos Greece 07/08/1976
11/04/2017 - 31/05/2017 Konstantinos Christoforakis Greece 30/06/1975
01/07/2016 - 11/04/2017 Michalis Grigoriou Greece 19/12/1973
01/07/2013 - 30/06/2015 Michalis Grigoriou Greece 19/12/1973
07/02/2013 - 30/06/2013 Giannis Papakostas Greece 10/12/1968
01/07/2012 - 06/02/2013 Akis Mantzios Greece 21/10/1969
28/03/2012 - 30/06/2012 Timos Kavakas Greece 13/12/1972
13/11/2011 - 27/03/2012 Javi Gracia Spain 01/05/1970
01/12/2010 - 09/11/2011 Božidar Bandović Serbia 30/08/1969
01/07/2009 - 30/11/2010 Babis Tennes Greece 17/11/1953
01/12/2008 - 31/05/2009 Nikos Pantelis Greece 06/10/1959
01/07/2005 - 12/02/2008 Babis Tennes Greece 17/11/1953
01/07/2004 - 30/06/2005 Lakis Papaioannou Greece 00/00/1956