Period Manager Country born
31/05/2016 - 30/06/2019 Dimitris Kalaitzidis Greece 20/01/1957
01/01/2011 - 31/12/2011 Joe Palatsides Australia 02/07/1965
16/12/2005 - 30/06/2008 Makis Katsavakis Greece 02/01/1953
01/07/2004 - 16/12/2005 Dragan Kokotovic Greece 01/03/1953
01/07/2001 - 30/06/2002 Vangelis Vlachos Greece 28/04/1962
01/11/1983 - 31/01/1984 Tschik Čajkovski Croatia 24/11/1923
01/07/1973 - 30/06/1974 Severiano Correia Portugal 00/00/1913
01/07/1964 - 30/06/1965 Gyula Zsengellér Hungary 27/12/1915
01/07/1963 - 30/06/1965 Žarko Mihajlović Serbia 04/03/1920