Period Manager Country born
26/11/2018 - 30/06/2020 Babis Tennes Greece 17/11/1953
03/10/2018 - 26/11/2018 Ioannis Matzourakis Greece 06/06/1949
12/09/2018 - 02/10/2018 Monteagudo Spain 27/09/1974
01/09/2018 - 11/09/2018 Lefteris Velentzas Greece 11/10/1969
01/07/2018 - 31/08/2018 Valérien Ismaël France 28/09/1975
12/12/2017 - 30/06/2018 Georgios Paraschos Greece 23/08/1952
12/12/2017 - 30/06/2018 Giorgos Paraschos Greece 19/01/1952
28/09/2017 - 11/12/2017 Zoran Vulić Croatia 04/10/1961
29/12/2016 - 25/09/2017 Akis Mantzios Greece 21/10/1969
01/07/2016 - 24/12/2016 Dimitrios Spanos Greece 13/07/1969
03/11/2015 - 29/03/2016 Babis Tennes Greece 17/11/1953
01/12/2014 - 30/06/2015 Alekos Vosniadis Greece 12/04/1961
17/11/2013 - 30/06/2014 Lawrie Sanchez Northern Ireland 22/10/1959
11/10/2013 - 11/11/2013 Babis Tennes Greece 17/11/1953
07/08/2012 - 08/10/2013 Alekos Vosniadis Greece 12/04/1961
10/03/2005 - 25/04/2005 Christos Archontidis Greece 26/06/1938
06/11/2001 - 30/06/2002 Christos Archontidis Greece 26/06/1938
18/05/2000 - 30/06/2000 Petros Bontzos Greece 27/02/1961
08/03/2000 - 17/05/2000 Andreas Michalopoulos Greece 23/02/1948
08/12/1999 - 07/03/2000 Stefanos Gaitanos Greece 14/03/1948
02/09/1999 - 07/12/1999 Niko Kovi Turkey 06/01/1953
01/07/1999 - 01/09/1999 Christos Archontidis Greece 26/06/1938
01/07/1994 - 30/06/1996 Ioannis Pathiakakis Greece 15/06/1953
01/07/1991 - 30/06/1993 Christos Archontidis Greece 26/06/1938
01/07/1990 - 30/06/1991 Walter Skocik Austria 06/09/1940
01/07/1988 - 30/06/1989 Tomislav Kaloperović Serbia 31/01/1932
01/07/1986 - 30/06/1987 Gerhard Prokop Germany 18/05/1939
01/07/1984 - 30/06/1985 Gerhard Prokop Germany 18/05/1939
01/07/1982 - 30/06/1983 Gerhard Prokop Germany 18/05/1939
01/07/1979 - 30/06/1980 Manol Manolov Bulgaria 05/08/1925
01/07/1973 - 30/06/1974 Joe Mallett England 08/01/1916
01/07/1970 - 30/06/1972 Dezső Bundzsák Hungary 03/05/1928