Period Manager Country born
14/11/2018 - 30/06/2020 Savvas Pantelidis Greece 07/04/1965
01/07/2018 - 10/11/2018 Paco Herrera Spain 02/12/1953
01/07/2017 - 30/06/2018 Dimitrios Spanos Greece 13/07/1969
28/02/2017 - 30/06/2017 Nikos Kostenoglou Greece 03/10/1970
24/02/2017 - 28/02/2017 Paschalis Melissas Greece 09/03/1982
01/07/2016 - 24/02/2017 Nikos Anastopoulos Greece 22/01/1958
28/02/2015 - 30/06/2015 Dimitris Kalaitzidis Greece 20/01/1957
23/01/2015 - 27/02/2015 Siniša Dobrašinović Cyprus 17/02/1977
29/10/2014 - 21/01/2015 Paulo Campos Brazil 20/02/1957
04/06/2014 - 27/10/2014 Dimitris Kalaitzidis Greece 20/01/1957
27/03/2014 - 03/06/2014 Giorgios Foiros Greece 08/11/1953
28/12/2013 - 26/03/2014 Soulis Papadopoulos Greece 19/07/1967
09/09/2013 - 27/12/2013 Zoran Milinković Serbia 18/07/1968
01/07/2013 - 03/09/2013 Giannis Chatzinikolaou Greece 30/01/1965
08/03/2013 - 30/06/2013 Soulis Papadopoulos Greece 19/07/1967
29/01/2013 - 07/03/2013 Giannis Michalitsos Greece 08/04/1957
04/12/2012 - 29/01/2013 Lucas Alcaraz Spain 21/06/1966
09/10/2012 - 03/12/2012 Nikos Passialis Greece 03/01/1960
01/07/2012 - 08/10/2012 Makis Katsavakis Greece 02/01/1953
16/01/2012 - 30/06/2012 Manuel Machado Portugal 04/12/1955
05/11/2011 - 05/01/2012 Michał Probierz Poland 24/09/1972
01/07/2011 - 31/10/2011 Sakis Tsiolis Greece 30/06/1959
20/01/2011 - 30/06/2011 Pedro Capellà Spain
03/11/2009 - 19/01/2011 Héctor Cúper Argentina 16/11/1955
22/01/2009 - 02/11/2009 Mazinho Brazil 08/04/1966
01/07/2008 - 21/01/2009 Quique Hernández Spain 30/10/1958
07/09/2007 - 30/06/2008 Dušan Bajević Bosnia-Herzegovina 10/12/1948
13/06/2007 - 06/09/2007 Juan Oliva Spain 04/01/1965
15/01/2007 - 30/06/2007 Quique Hernández Spain 30/10/1958
13/01/2007 - 15/01/2007 Nikos Pasialis Greece 01/03/1960
01/07/2006 - 09/01/2007 Guillermo Hoyos Argentina 09/06/1963
01/07/2005 - 30/06/2006 Marti Kuuzela Finland
01/07/2004 - 30/06/2005 Georgios Chatzaras Greece 23/11/1953
01/07/2003 - 30/06/2004 Makis Katsavakis Greece 02/01/1953
01/07/2002 - 30/06/2003 Giorgios Foiros Greece 08/11/1953
02/02/2002 - 30/06/2002 Bernd Krauss Austria 08/05/1957
26/10/2001 - 07/02/2002 Richard Tardy France
01/07/2001 - 25/10/2001 Henri Michel France 28/10/1947
01/07/2000 - 30/06/2001 Babis Tennes Greece 17/11/1953
01/07/1999 - 30/06/2000 Ilija Petković Serbia 22/09/1945
01/07/1998 - 30/06/1999 Alketas Panagoulias Greece 30/05/1934
01/07/1992 - 30/06/1996 Giorgios Foiros Greece 08/11/1953
01/07/1991 - 30/06/1992 Ivan Vutsov Bulgaria 14/12/1939
01/07/1988 - 30/06/1990 Alketas Panagoulias Greece 30/05/1934
01/07/1987 - 30/06/1988 Gerhard Prokop Germany 18/05/1939
01/07/1986 - 30/04/1987 Gojko Zec Croatia 15/09/1935
16/11/1984 - 30/06/1986 Thijs Libregts Netherlands 04/01/1941
01/07/1980 - 31/12/1981 Michal Vičan Slovakia 26/03/1925
01/07/1979 - 31/12/1979 José Sasía Uruguay 27/12/1933
01/07/1973 - 31/12/1974 Branko Stanković Serbia 31/10/1921
01/07/1971 - 30/06/1973 Wilf McGuinness England 25/10/1937
01/07/1969 - 30/06/1971 Milovan Ćirić Serbia 12/02/1918
01/07/1967 - 30/06/1969 Severiano Correia Portugal 00/00/1913
01/07/1966 - 30/06/1967 Svetislav Glišović Serbia 06/03/1913
01/07/1962 - 30/06/1966 Bela Palfi Serbia 16/02/1923
01/07/1959 - 30/06/1961 Svetislav Glišović Serbia 06/03/1913
01/07/1955 - 31/12/1955 Kiril Simonovski Macedonia 19/10/1915