Period Manager Country born
12/11/2018 - 30/06/2019 Georgios Paraschos Greece 23/08/1952
10/09/2017 - 12/11/2018 Savvas Pantelidis Greece 07/04/1965
09/03/2017 - 09/09/2017 Staikos Vergetis Greece 11/07/1976
22/02/2017 - 08/03/2017 Apostolos Charalampidis Greece 04/07/1968
27/09/2016 - 18/02/2017 Dimitrios Eleftheropoulos Greece 07/08/1976
29/02/2016 - 26/09/2016 Makis Chavos Greece 05/09/1969
01/10/2013 - 30/06/2016 Staikos Vergetis Greece 11/07/1976
09/11/2011 - 30/09/2013 Sakis Tsiolis Greece 30/06/1959
19/09/2011 - 07/11/2011 Horácio Gonçalves Portugal 25/12/1962
01/07/2011 - 19/09/2011 Óscar Fernández Spain 28/09/1974
21/01/2011 - 30/06/2011 Pavlos Dermitzakis Greece 29/06/1969
26/10/2009 - 17/01/2011 Vangelis Vlachos Greece 28/04/1962
01/07/2009 - 25/10/2009 Mario Gómez Argentina 27/02/1957
20/11/2008 - 30/06/2009 Nikos Kostenoglou Greece 03/10/1970
01/07/2008 - 15/10/2008 Carlos Carvalhal Portugal 04/12/1965
01/07/2007 - 30/06/2008 Paulo Campos Brazil 20/02/1957