Period Manager Country born
01/07/2015 - 30/06/2019 Andreas Ogris Austria 07/10/1964
25/03/2015 - 30/06/2015 Roman Mählich Austria 17/09/1971
21/01/2014 - 21/03/2015 Andreas Ogris Austria 07/10/1964
22/12/2011 - 15/02/2014 Herbert Gager Austria 18/09/1969
01/07/2010 - 20/12/2011 Ivica Vastić Austria 29/09/1969
01/11/2008 - 30/06/2010 Hans Dihanich Austria 24/10/1958
01/07/2006 - 30/11/2008 Thomas Janeschitz Austria 22/06/1966
01/07/2002 - 30/06/2006 Karl Daxbacher Austria 15/04/1953
01/07/2001 - 30/06/2002 Kurt Hoffer Austria 14/10/1955
14/03/2001 - 30/06/2001 Ralf Muhr Austria 10/07/1970
01/07/1998 - 01/03/2001 Ernst Baumeister Austria 22/01/1957