Period Manager Country born
25/03/2018 - 31/12/2018 Erwin Sánchez Bolivia 19/10/1969
07/03/2018 - 24/03/2018 Roly Paniagua Bolivia 14/11/1966
01/06/2017 - 06/03/2018 Jeaustin Campos Costa Rica 30/06/1971
18/05/2017 - 31/05/2017 Fernando Suárez Bolivia
01/01/2017 - 17/05/2017 Ricardo Lunari Argentina 06/02/1970
01/07/2016 - 31/12/2016 Mauricio Soria Bolivia 10/06/1966
09/12/2015 - 30/06/2016 Hernán Boyero Argentina 30/12/1979
04/12/2015 - 08/12/2015 Raúl Gutiérrez Bolivia 08/01/1976
01/01/2015 - 30/11/2015 Erwin Sánchez Bolivia 19/10/1969
17/09/2013 - 08/04/2014 Gustavo Díaz Uruguay 07/11/1974
01/07/2013 - 16/09/2013 Víctor Andrada Argentina 25/12/1958
10/04/2013 - 31/12/2014 Mauricio Soria Bolivia 10/06/1966
07/03/2012 - 30/06/2013 Néstor Clausen Argentina 29/09/1962
08/09/2011 - 06/03/2012 Edgardo Malvestiti Argentina 12/12/1969
01/02/2011 - 31/12/2011 Fernando Quiroz Argentina 19/06/1968
01/07/2009 - 31/12/2009 Víctor Andrada Argentina 25/12/1958
26/02/2009 - 30/06/2009 Pablo Repetto Uruguay 14/03/1974
01/07/2002 - 30/06/2003 Víctor Antelo Bolivia 02/11/1964
01/01/2000 - 30/06/2000 Carlos Ramacciotti Argentina 29/05/1955
01/01/1999 - 30/06/1999 Carlos Aragonés Bolivia 16/02/1956
01/01/1998 - 30/06/1998 Salvador Ragusa Argentina 14/04/1945
01/07/1993 - 30/06/1994 Ivan Brzić Serbia 28/05/1941
01/01/1992 - 31/12/1992 Ramiro Blacut Bolivia 03/01/1944
01/01/1990 - 31/12/1990 Ramiro Blacut Bolivia 03/01/1944
01/07/1985 - 31/12/1985 Humberto Maschio Italy 20/02/1933
01/01/1985 - 31/12/1986 Ramiro Blacut Bolivia 03/01/1944
01/01/1983 - 30/06/1985 Raúl Pino Chile
01/01/1982 - 31/12/1982 Ramiro Blacut Bolivia 03/01/1944