Period Manager Country born
01/07/2018 - 30/06/2020 Mike Mulvey Australia 25/02/1963
22/03/2018 - 30/06/2018 Wayne O'Sullivan Ireland 25/02/1974
29/08/2016 - 21/03/2018 Paul Okon Australia 05/04/1972
06/03/2015 - 08/08/2016 Tony Walmsley Australia 10/05/1966
14/11/2013 - 05/03/2015 Phil Moss Australia 05/10/1971
01/07/2010 - 13/11/2013 Graham Arnold Australia 03/08/1963
01/07/2005 - 30/06/2010 Lawrie McKinna Australia 08/07/1961
01/07/2004 - 30/06/2006 Ian Ferguson Scotland 15/03/1967
01/07/2004 - 30/06/2005 Grant Lee Australia 19/10/1961
01/07/2003 - 30/06/2004 Jim Foley Australia