Period Manager Country born
01/07/2018 - 30/06/2019 Staikos Vergetis Greece 11/07/1976
22/01/2018 - 30/06/2018 Nikos Kostenoglou Greece 03/10/1970
19/01/2018 - 21/01/2018 Nikolaos Iosifidis Greece 31/01/1972
01/07/2017 - 18/01/2018 Angelos Digkozis Greece 19/03/1974
09/12/2011 - 30/06/2012 Makis Katsavakis Greece 02/01/1953
12/08/2011 - 08/12/2011 Apostolos Charalampidis Greece 04/07/1968
01/03/2004 - 15/12/2005 Gjoko Hadžievski Macedonia 31/03/1955
21/01/1991 - 30/06/1991 Christos Archontidis Greece 26/06/1938
01/07/1988 - 30/06/1989 Gerhard Prokop Germany 18/05/1939
01/07/1982 - 30/06/1983 Nikos Alefantos Greece 03/01/1939
01/07/1961 - 30/06/1963 Žarko Mihajlović Serbia 04/03/1920
01/07/1952 - 30/06/1955 Panos Markovic Greece 05/05/1925