Period Manager Country born
29/10/2018 - 30/06/2020 Reiner Geyer Germany 20/04/1964
10/09/2017 - 28/10/2018 Ernst Baumeister Austria 22/01/1957
03/01/2017 - 09/09/2017 Damir Burić Croatia 07/07/1964
01/07/2016 - 02/01/2017 Oliver Lederer Austria 02/01/1978
01/07/2015 - 30/06/2016 Ernst Baumeister Austria 22/01/1957
06/04/2015 - 30/06/2015 Oliver Lederer Austria 02/01/1978
19/09/2013 - 05/04/2015 Walter Knaller Austria 24/10/1957
10/08/2013 - 18/09/2013 Oliver Lederer Austria 02/01/1978
01/07/2013 - 09/08/2013 Toni Polster Austria 10/03/1964
26/04/2010 - 30/06/2013 Dietmar Kühbauer Austria 04/04/1971
10/08/2008 - 26/04/2010 Walter Schachner Austria 01/02/1957
01/07/2008 - 09/08/2008 Heinz Peischl Austria 09/12/1963
19/04/2008 - 30/06/2008 Ernst Baumeister Austria 22/01/1957
23/12/2007 - 18/04/2008 Attila Sekerlioglu Austria 27/01/1965
23/02/2006 - 23/12/2007 Ernst Baumeister Austria 22/01/1957
17/08/2005 - 23/02/2006 Robert Pflug Austria 14/06/1945
23/09/2004 - 16/08/2005 Dominik Thalhammer Austria 02/10/1970
11/05/2004 - 22/09/2004 Bernd Krauss Austria 08/05/1957
10/12/2002 - 10/05/2004 Rashid Rakhimov Tajikistan 18/03/1965
22/10/2002 - 09/12/2002 Johann Krejcirik Austria 23/02/1952
01/01/2002 - 21/10/2002 Walter Knaller Austria 24/10/1957
01/07/2000 - 31/12/2001 Hans Krankl Austria 14/02/1953
01/07/1999 - 30/06/2000 Milan Miklavić Slovenia 30/03/1949
01/07/1998 - 30/06/1999 Hannes Weninger Austria 12/01/1958
01/09/1997 - 30/06/1998 Milan Miklavić Slovenia 30/03/1949
06/06/1997 - 31/08/1997 Wolfgang Kienast Austria 04/08/1956
01/07/1996 - 05/06/1997 Kurt Garger Austria 15/09/1960
10/06/1996 - 30/06/1996 Peter Burgstaller Austria 13/02/1964
01/07/1995 - 09/06/1996 Walter Knaller Austria 24/10/1957
01/07/1993 - 30/06/1995 Dietmar Constantini Austria 30/05/1955
15/05/1991 - 30/06/1993 Sigfried Held Germany 07/08/1942
02/08/1990 - 14/05/1991 Thomas Parits Austria 07/10/1946
01/07/1988 - 01/08/1990 Ernst Weber Austria 05/10/1948
16/03/1988 - 30/06/1988 Willy Kreuz Austria 29/05/1949
20/08/1986 - 15/03/1988 August Starek Austria 16/02/1945
11/05/1983 - 19/08/1986 Ernst Dokupil Austria 24/04/1947
01/07/1979 - 10/05/1983 Felix Latzke Austria 01/02/1942
01/07/1978 - 30/06/1979 Rudolf Illovszky Hungary 21/02/1922
01/01/1978 - 30/06/1978 Antoni Brzeżańczyk Poland 19/01/1919
01/07/1977 - 31/12/1977 Stefan Jasiołek Poland 04/12/1945
01/01/1977 - 30/06/1977 Rudolf Matuschka Austria
01/07/1976 - 31/12/1976 Franz Pelikan Austria 06/11/1925
05/04/1976 - 30/06/1976 Rudolf Matuschka Austria
01/07/1975 - 04/04/1976 Helmut Senekowitsch Austria 22/10/1933
18/05/1975 - 30/06/1975 Rudolf Matuschka Austria
01/04/1972 - 17/05/1975 Ernst Ocwirk Austria 07/03/1926
01/07/1971 - 31/03/1972 Karl Schlechta Austria 28/01/1922
01/07/1968 - 30/06/1971 Anton Malatinský Slovakia 15/01/1920
28/10/1966 - 30/06/1967 Bohumil Hruška Czech Republic 02/08/1930
01/07/1960 - 27/10/1966 Hans Pesser Austria 07/11/1911
01/07/1938 - 30/06/1939 Hans Skolaut Austria
01/07/1935 - 30/06/1938 Viktor Hierländer Austria 07/06/1900
01/07/1934 - 30/06/1938 Hans Klima I Austria 11/02/1900
01/07/1926 - 30/06/1935 Hans Skolaut Austria
01/01/1924 - 30/06/1924 Tony Cargnelli Austria 01/02/1889
01/07/1923 - 30/06/1924 Franz Fiala Austria