Period Manager Country born
15/12/2017 - 30/06/2019 Thomas Sageder Austria 05/09/1983
23/10/2017 - 31/12/2017 David Wimleitner Austria 21/01/1976
01/07/2017 - 22/10/2017 Günther Gorenzel-Simonitsch Austria 10/10/1971
04/10/2016 - 30/06/2017 Klaus Schmidt Austria 21/10/1967
15/09/2016 - 03/10/2016 David Wimleitner Austria 21/01/1976
01/07/2014 - 14/09/2016 Wilhelm Wahlmüller Austria 05/01/1967
01/07/2013 - 30/06/2014 Yahya Genc Austria 03/08/1974
26/11/2012 - 30/06/2013 Edi Stöhr Germany 17/09/1956
23/09/2012 - 25/11/2012 Gerald Perzy Austria 14/08/1967
01/07/2011 - 22/09/2012 Thomas Weissenböck Austria 04/03/1972
13/05/2011 - 30/06/2011 Gerald Perzy Austria 14/08/1967
01/07/2008 - 12/05/2011 Adam Kensy Poland 18/11/1956
17/04/2008 - 30/06/2008 Gerald Perzy Austria 14/08/1967
01/07/2007 - 13/04/2008 Erwin Spiegel Austria 03/10/1956
03/01/2007 - 30/06/2007 Samir Hasanovic Austria 11/08/1965
06/05/2005 - 02/01/2007 Dolfi Blutsch Austria 18/08/1940
26/04/2004 - 02/04/2005 Hans-Dieter Mirnegg Austria 24/05/1954
15/09/2003 - 25/04/2004 Günther Zeller Austria 15/01/1969
13/10/1998 - 14/09/2003 Adam Kensy Poland 18/11/1956
07/05/1997 - 30/06/1997 Hubert Baumgartner Austria 25/02/1955
05/11/1996 - 06/05/1997 Willibald Ruttensteiner Austria 12/11/1962
07/09/1996 - 04/11/1996 Jürgen Werner Austria 03/12/1961
01/07/1996 - 06/09/1996 Zlatko Kranjčar Croatia 15/11/1956
01/07/1995 - 31/12/1996 Heinz Hochhauser Austria 06/02/1947
13/06/1995 - 30/06/1995 Reinhold Hintermaier Austria 14/02/1956
01/05/1995 - 12/06/1995 Karl Kiesenebner Austria 08/12/1950
01/07/1993 - 30/04/1995 Walter Knaller Austria 24/10/1957
13/08/1992 - 30/06/1993 Felix Latzke Austria 01/02/1942
14/04/1992 - 12/08/1992 Hans-Dieter Mirnegg Austria 24/05/1954
01/07/1990 - 13/04/1992 Aleksander Mandziara Poland 16/08/1940
24/04/1990 - 30/06/1990 Ferdinand Milanovich Austria 05/08/1946
26/09/1988 - 23/04/1990 Willy Kreuz Austria 29/05/1949
01/07/1987 - 25/09/1988 Johann Kondert Austria 10/09/1944
13/03/1985 - 30/06/1987 Ferdinand Milanovich Austria 05/08/1946
27/03/1984 - 12/03/1985 Milan Miklavić Slovenia 30/03/1949
01/07/1983 - 26/03/1984 Werner Kriess Austria 06/09/1947
14/04/1982 - 30/06/1983 Ferdinand Milanovich Austria 05/08/1946
01/07/1981 - 13/04/1982 Erhard Wieger Austria 30/07/1941
31/10/1979 - 30/06/1981 Günter Praschak Austria 12/09/1929
01/07/1978 - 30/10/1979 Ferdinand Milanovich Austria 05/08/1946
01/06/1977 - 30/06/1978 Felix Latzke Austria 01/02/1942
14/04/1977 - 31/05/1977 Franz Wodal Austria
30/03/1977 - 13/04/1977 Ivan Brzić Serbia 28/05/1941
01/07/1976 - 29/03/1977 Alfred Günthner Austria 18/07/1936
10/03/1976 - 30/06/1976 Franz Wodal Austria
01/07/1975 - 09/03/1976 Horst Franz Germany 17/06/1940
01/07/1973 - 30/06/1975 Helmut Senekowitsch Austria 22/10/1933
01/07/1970 - 30/06/1973 Günter Praschak Austria 12/09/1929
01/07/1966 - 30/06/1970 Alfred Günthner Austria 18/07/1936
01/07/1956 - 30/06/1957 Georg Braun Austria 22/02/1907