Period Manager Country born
01/07/2018 - 30/06/2020 Zdenko Frťala Slovakia 03/08/1970
01/07/2016 - 30/06/2017 Milan Frimmel Czech Republic 07/09/1973
20/10/2014 - 30/06/2017 Bohuslav Pilný Czech Republic 22/03/1973
22/04/2013 - 20/10/2014 Luboš Prokopec Czech Republic 24/03/1982
01/07/2012 - 22/04/2013 Jiří Plíšek Czech Republic 21/08/1972
24/03/2009 - 30/06/2012 Václav Kotal Czech Republic 02/10/1952
01/01/2008 - 30/06/2008 Pavel Malura Czech Republic 24/12/1970
01/01/2004 - 31/03/2004 Martin Pulpit Czech Republic 29/01/1961
01/01/2003 - 15/09/2003 Leoš Kalvoda Czech Republic 26/03/1958
01/07/2000 - 31/12/2002 Petr Uličný Czech Republic 11/02/1950
14/09/1999 - 30/06/2000 Milan Petřík Czech Republic
20/10/1998 - 13/09/1999 Stanislav Kocourek Czech Republic 24/10/1952
01/07/1998 - 19/10/1998 Ladislav Škorpil Czech Republic 06/06/1945
01/07/1997 - 30/06/1998 Jaroslav Hřebík Czech Republic 16/12/1948
01/07/1996 - 30/06/1997 Stanislav Kocourek Czech Republic 24/10/1952
01/07/1996 - 30/06/1997 Vladimír Táborský Czech Republic 28/04/1944
01/01/1996 - 30/06/1996 Dušan Radolský Slovakia 13/11/1950
01/07/1995 - 30/06/1996 Luděk Zajíc Czech Republic 13/11/1960
01/07/1994 - 30/06/1995 Petr Pálka Czech Republic 22/06/1947
01/07/1993 - 30/06/1994 Štefan Nadzam Slovakia 18/01/1940
01/01/1991 - 30/06/1993 Ladislav Škorpil Czech Republic 06/06/1945
01/07/1964 - 31/12/1964 Josef Bican Austria 25/09/1913
01/07/1964 - 30/06/1966 František Havránek Slovakia 11/07/1923
01/07/1959 - 30/06/1962 Jiří Zástěra Czech Republic 09/11/1913
01/07/1956 - 31/12/1956 Josef Ludl Czech Republic 03/06/1916