Period Manager Country born
01/07/2013 - 30/06/2015 Christian Köll Austria 15/10/1975
07/01/2013 - 30/06/2013 Daniel Madlener Austria 24/08/1964
11/10/2011 - 06/01/2013 Damir Canadi Austria 06/05/1970
01/07/2010 - 03/10/2011 Hans Kogler Austria 15/05/1968
12/12/2009 - 09/06/2010 Slobodan Grubor Austria 09/09/1968
19/03/2009 - 11/12/2009 Nenad Bjelica Croatia 20/08/1971
02/02/2005 - 17/03/2009 Eric Orie Netherlands 25/01/1968
26/09/2003 - 01/02/2005 Heinz Fuchsbichler Austria 07/11/1967
07/11/2001 - 15/09/2003 Srđan Gemaljević Serbia 20/07/1960
01/07/1998 - 06/11/2001 Eric Orie Netherlands 25/01/1968
01/07/1962 - 30/06/1963 Leopold Gernhardt Austria 16/03/1920