Period Manager Country born
01/01/2016 - 30/06/2019 Kasper Hjulmand Denmark 09/04/1972
01/07/2014 - 15/12/2015 Ólafur Kristjánsson Iceland 20/05/1968
01/07/2011 - 30/06/2014 Kasper Hjulmand Denmark 09/04/1972
01/07/2006 - 30/06/2011 Morten Wieghorst Denmark 25/02/1971
01/07/2004 - 30/06/2006 Johnny Petersen Denmark 27/11/1947
01/07/2001 - 31/12/2004 Christian Andersen Denmark 28/09/1944