Period Manager Country born
01/07/2017 - 30/06/2019 Marc Schneider Switzerland 23/07/1980
27/03/2017 - 30/06/2017 Mauro Lustrinelli Switzerland 26/02/1976
06/10/2015 - 19/03/2017 Jeff Saibene Luxembourg 13/09/1968
30/09/2015 - 05/10/2015 Marc Schneider Switzerland 23/07/1980
01/07/2015 - 29/09/2015 Ciriaco Sforza Switzerland 02/03/1970
01/01/2014 - 02/01/2014 Heinz Moser Switzerland 12/10/1967
01/01/2013 - 30/06/2015 Urs Fischer Switzerland 20/02/1966
21/11/2012 - 31/12/2012 Mauro Lustrinelli Switzerland 26/02/1976
01/07/2011 - 20/11/2012 Bernard Challandes Switzerland 26/07/1951
01/07/2009 - 30/06/2011 Murat Yakin Switzerland 15/09/1974
13/05/2009 - 30/06/2009 Eric Zürcher Switzerland 09/09/1969
01/07/2008 - 12/05/2009 Hansruedi Baumann Switzerland 03/10/1960
01/07/2007 - 20/05/2008 René van Eck Netherlands 18/02/1966
07/03/2007 - 30/06/2007 Jeff Saibene Luxembourg 13/09/1968
14/02/2006 - 06/03/2007 Heinz Peischl Austria 09/12/1963
13/02/2006 - 15/02/2006 Adrian Kunz Switzerland 07/07/1967
01/01/2005 - 10/02/2006 Urs Schönenberger Switzerland 21/02/1959
01/07/2001 - 22/12/2004 Hanspeter Latour Switzerland 04/06/1947
01/07/1999 - 30/06/2001 Georges Bregy Switzerland 17/01/1958
01/07/1995 - 31/12/1998 Andy Egli Switzerland 08/05/1958
01/07/1994 - 30/06/1995 Stefan Marini Switzerland 23/06/1965
01/07/1986 - 30/06/1990 Martin Trümpler Switzerland 13/08/1948
01/07/1969 - 30/06/1970 Lothar Weise Germany 06/09/1934
01/07/1967 - 30/06/1969 Heinz Schneiter Switzerland 12/04/1935
01/12/1958 - 30/06/1962 Alfred Beck Germany 12/04/1925
01/07/1948 - 30/06/1949 Hans Pulver Switzerland 28/12/1902