Period Manager Country born
01/07/2017 - 30/06/2018 Mirko Marić Montenegro 25/10/1969
15/05/2017 - 30/06/2017 Fuad Krkanović Montenegro
01/09/2016 - 14/05/2017 Edis Mulalić Bosnia-Herzegovina 23/10/1975
01/07/2016 - 29/08/2016 Milija Savović Montenegro
21/10/2015 - 30/06/2016 Fuad Krkanović Montenegro
01/07/2015 - 20/10/2015 Viktor Trenevski Macedonia 08/10/1972
01/07/2013 - 30/06/2014 Fuad Krkanović Montenegro
01/07/2011 - 30/06/2012 Božidar Vuković Montenegro