Period Manager Country born
01/07/2018 - 30/06/2019 Veselin Stešević Montenegro 18/12/1965
22/12/2017 - 30/06/2018 Zoran Govedarica Serbia 14/04/1968
01/07/2017 - 30/06/2018 Dragan Radojičić Montenegro 03/06/1970
01/01/2016 - 30/06/2017 Dra­go­ljub Đu­re­tić Montenegro
01/09/2015 - 31/12/2015 Dušan Vlaisavljević Montenegro 05/02/1961
01/07/2015 - 31/08/2015 Bogdan Korak Serbia 02/11/1959
10/03/2015 - 30/06/2015 Miljan Radović Montenegro 18/10/1975
01/03/2015 - 09/03/2015 Dragan Pićan Montenegro
01/07/2014 - 28/02/2015 Marko Vidojević Serbia
01/10/2011 - 30/06/2014 Aleksandar Nedovic Montenegro 05/09/1978
12/03/2011 - 09/06/2011 Dragan Radojičić Montenegro 03/06/1970
01/07/2010 - 21/10/2010 Zvezdan Milošević Bosnia-Herzegovina 22/04/1964
01/07/2008 - 30/06/2009 Nebojša Vignjević Serbia 15/04/1968