Period Manager Country born
25/09/2018 - 30/06/2019 Aleksandar Miljenović Montenegro 31/10/1963
04/05/2018 - 24/09/2018 Dejan Roganovic Montenegro 28/10/1972
19/09/2016 - 30/06/2017 Dragan Kanatlarovski Macedonia 08/11/1960
13/09/2016 - 18/09/2016 Nebojša Vojvodić Montenegro
05/04/2016 - 12/09/2016 Milorad Malovrazić Montenegro 02/05/1956
25/10/2015 - 04/04/2016 Dragan Đukanović Serbia 29/10/1969
01/07/2015 - 24/10/2015 Slobodan Halilović Bosnia-Herzegovina 01/01/1951
01/01/2015 - 30/06/2015 Radovan Kavaja Montenegro
14/11/2014 - 31/12/2014 Đuro Mijušković Montenegro
10/01/2013 - 13/11/2014 Mojaš Radonjić Montenegro 23/02/1949
01/06/2012 - 09/01/2013 Slobodan Halilović Bosnia-Herzegovina 01/01/1951
01/12/2011 - 30/06/2012 Radovan Kavaja Montenegro
01/07/2008 - 30/06/2009 Miodrag Kositc Montenegro