Premier Liga 2007
Round date place Opponent Results
15. Round 01/07/2007 11:00 H Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 0:3 (0:2)
16. Round 15/07/2007 11:00 A FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 2:1 (1:1)
17. Round 21/07/2007 16:30 H Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 3:1 (1:1)
11. Round 25/07/2007 16:00 H FK Saturn FK Saturn 3:2 (0:0)
18. Round 29/07/2007 17:30 A Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 1:4 (0:0)
19. Round 05/08/2007 14:00 H Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2:1 (1:1)
20. Round 12/08/2007 11:00 A CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 0:2 (0:0)
21. Round 19/08/2007 15:00 H Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2 (1:1)
22. Round 26/08/2007 15:00 A FK Khimki FK Khimki 3:1 (1:1)
23. Round 31/08/2007 16:00 H Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 1:0 (0:0)
24. Round 22/09/2007 11:00 H Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 4:1 (2:1)
25. Round 30/09/2007 12:15 A FK Saturn FK Saturn 0:0 (0:0)
26. Round 06/10/2007 12:00 H FK Rostov FK Rostov 1:0 (0:0)
27. Round 20/10/2007 11:00 A Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1:3 (1:1)
28. Round 27/10/2007 12:00 H FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 3:1 (2:1)
29. Round 03/11/2007 11:00 A Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 0:1 (0:1)
30. Round 11/11/2007 13:00 H Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 3:1 (1:0)
Premier Liga 2008
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 16/03/2008 08:00 A Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 1:1 (0:0)
2. Round 23/03/2008 13:00 H Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2 (0:1)
3. Round 29/03/2008 11:30 A FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1:2 (1:1)
4. Round 04/04/2008 16:00 H FK Khimki FK Khimki 2:2 (2:1)
5. Round 12/04/2008 11:00 A FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 0:2 (0:1)
6. Round 19/04/2008 12:30 H Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
7. Round 27/04/2008 13:00 A Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
8. Round 02/05/2008 16:30 A Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 3:0 (2:0)
9. Round 06/05/2008 16:30 H Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1:2 (1:0)
10. Round 10/05/2008 11:00 A Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:0 (0:0)
11. Round 15/05/2008 17:30 H Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1:1 (0:1)
12. Round 09/07/2008 16:00 A FK Saturn FK Saturn 0:0 (0:0)
13. Round 13/07/2008 15:00 H Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 0:0 (0:0)
14. Round 20/07/2008 13:00 A CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
15. Round 27/07/2008 13:00 H Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 0:3 (0:2)
16. Round 02/08/2008 13:00 A Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1:2 (1:0)
17. Round 09/08/2008 17:00 H FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 2:1 (1:1)
18. Round 17/08/2008 12:00 A FK Khimki FK Khimki 2:0 (1:0)
19. Round 24/08/2008 17:00 H FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 0:1 (0:0)
20. Round 31/08/2008 14:45 A Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
21. Round 13/09/2008 11:00 H Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2:1 (0:1)
22. Round 21/09/2008 16:00 H Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 1:3 (0:1)
23. Round 28/09/2008 15:00 A Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1:0 (1:0)
24. Round 05/10/2008 16:00 H Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:1 (1:0)
25. Round 19/10/2008 13:15 A Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1:1 (1:1)
26. Round 26/10/2008 14:30 H FK Saturn FK Saturn 0:0 (0:0)
27. Round 02/11/2008 16:00 A Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 1:1 (0:0)
28. Round 10/11/2008 16:00 H CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1:4 (0:2)
29. Round 16/11/2008 11:00 A Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2:3 (0:3)
30. Round 22/11/2008 11:00 H Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 3:0 (0:0)
Kubok 2007/2008
Round date place Opponent Results
Round of 16 08/08/2007 15:00 A FK Kamaz FK Kamaz 1:0
Quarter-finals 16/09/2007 13:00 A FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 1:2