Period Manager Country born
01/07/2015 - 30/06/2016 Nikolay Pisarev Russia 23/11/1968
01/01/2009 - 31/12/2009 Miodrag Božović Montenegro 22/06/1968
01/07/2008 - 31/12/2008 Alexandr Irkhin Russia 10/01/1954
14/12/2007 - 30/11/2008 Oleg Blokhin Ukraine 05/11/1952
14/07/2005 - 03/11/2007 Leonid Slutskiy Russia 04/05/1971
01/01/2004 - 13/07/2005 Valeriy Petrakov Russia 16/05/1958
01/01/2003 - 31/12/2003 Alexander Ignatenko Russia 12/12/1951
18/12/2002 - 17/05/2003 Sergey Aleynikov Belarus 07/11/1961
01/01/2002 - 31/12/2002 Vadim Nikonov Russia 09/08/1948