UI-Cup 2008/2009
Round date place Opponent Results
2. Round 05/07/2008 15:00 H Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck 7:0 (4:0)
2. Round 13/07/2008 17:00 A Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck 1:1 (0:0)
3. Round 19/07/2008 15:00 H VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 1:0 (1:0)
3. Round 27/07/2008 17:00 A VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 0:3 (0:0, 0:1) aet
Premier Liga 2008
Round date place Opponent Results
12. Round 09/07/2008 16:00 H FK Moskva FK Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
13. Round 16/07/2008 16:00 A Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 0:0 (0:0)
14. Round 23/07/2008 16:00 H Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 4:0 (2:0)
15. Round 30/07/2008 15:00 A Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 0:4 (0:2)
16. Round 03/08/2008 16:00 A Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 0:1 (0:1)
17. Round 10/08/2008 12:00 H CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 0:4 (0:2)
18. Round 16/08/2008 16:30 A Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
19. Round 24/08/2008 14:30 H Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 2:1 (2:0)
21. Round 13/09/2008 14:00 H FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 2:0 (0:0)
22. Round 20/09/2008 11:15 A FK Khimki FK Khimki 1:2 (0:0)
23. Round 28/09/2008 12:00 H FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 0:0 (0:0)
24. Round 04/10/2008 13:00 A Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1:2 (1:0)
25. Round 18/10/2008 16:00 H Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
26. Round 26/10/2008 14:30 A FK Moskva FK Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
20. Round 29/10/2008 16:00 A Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2:2 (2:1)
27. Round 02/11/2008 11:15 H Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1:2 (0:0)
28. Round 08/11/2008 14:30 A Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:0 (0:0)
29. Round 16/11/2008 11:00 H Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 0:0 (0:0)
30. Round 22/11/2008 11:00 H Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 1:1 (0:0)
Premier Liga 2009
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 15/03/2009 13:30 H CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 0:3 (0:0)
2. Round 22/03/2009 11:00 A Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1:2 (1:1)
3. Round 04/04/2009 16:00 H Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 2:1 (1:1)
4. Round 12/04/2009 16:00 A Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 1:1 (0:0)
5. Round 18/04/2009 12:00 H FK Moskva FK Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
6. Round 25/04/2009 16:00 A Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 1:1 (0:1)
7. Round 02/05/2009 16:00 H Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 0:5 (0:2)
8. Round 11/05/2009 13:30 A Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 0:4 (0:3)
9. Round 17/05/2009 14:30 H Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
10. Round 23/05/2009 11:00 H FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 0:0 (0:0)
11. Round 29/05/2009 14:00 A FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 2:0 (1:0)
12. Round 14/06/2009 13:30 H Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2:0 (1:0)
13. Round 10/07/2009 16:00 A FK Khimki FK Khimki 0:1 (0:0)
14. Round 18/07/2009 17:30 H FK Rostov FK Rostov 4:0 (2:0)
15. Round 25/07/2009 13:30 A Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2:0 (0:0)
16. Round 02/08/2009 14:15 H Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2:2 (1:1)
17. Round 08/08/2009 18:00 A Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 2:0 (0:0)
18. Round 16/08/2009 13:30 H Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 1:0 (0:0)
19. Round 22/08/2009 13:00 A FK Moskva FK Moskva 1:3 (0:1)
20. Round 29/08/2009 13:30 H Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 3:0 (2:0)
21. Round 12/09/2009 15:30 A Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1:5 (0:4)
22. Round 19/09/2009 11:00 H Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2:1 (1:0)
23. Round 26/09/2009 13:15 A Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
24. Round 03/10/2009 08:45 A FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1:3 (1:1)
25. Round 17/10/2009 11:00 H FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 2:0 (0:0)
26. Round 24/10/2009 16:00 A Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2:2 (1:0)
27. Round 30/10/2009 17:15 H FK Khimki FK Khimki 1:0 (0:0)
28. Round 07/11/2009 13:15 A FK Rostov FK Rostov 2:1 (1:1)
29. Round 21/11/2009 11:00 H Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 3:1 (2:0)
30. Round 29/11/2009 11:00 A CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 0:3 (0:1)
Kubok 2008/2009
Round date place Opponent Results
5. Round 06/08/2008 15:00 A FK Nizhniy Novgorod FK Nizhniy Novgorod 2:3 pso