Period Manager Country born
29/02/2016 - 30/06/2016 Felix Naim Israel 09/05/1960
09/02/2015 - 18/01/2016 Meni Koretski Israel 04/04/1974
01/07/2013 - 30/06/2015 Nissan Yehezkel Israel 25/09/1971
01/07/2011 - 30/06/2012 Gili Landau Israel 07/05/1958
16/10/2010 - 30/06/2012 Yuval Naim Israel 22/11/1967
16/12/2009 - 15/10/2010 Eli Mahpud Israel 00/00/1961
01/07/2007 - 30/06/2008 Uri Malmilian Israel 24/04/1957
01/07/2006 - 30/06/2007 Eyal Lachman Israel 29/09/1965
01/07/2004 - 30/06/2005 Dror Kashtan Israel 01/10/1944
01/07/2001 - 30/06/2002 Eli Guttmann Israel 24/02/1958
01/06/2000 - 30/06/2001 Eli Cohen Israel 03/01/1951
01/07/1997 - 30/06/1998 Nir Levin Israel 04/03/1962
01/07/1997 - 30/06/1998 Eli Machpud Israel
01/07/1994 - 30/06/1996 Guy Levy Israel 08/09/1966
01/07/1992 - 30/06/1993 Ján Pivarník Slovakia 13/11/1947
01/07/1986 - 30/06/1991 Avram Grant Israel 06/05/1955
01/07/1983 - 30/06/1988 Giora Spiegel Israel 27/07/1947
01/07/1960 - 30/06/1961 Ignác Molnár Hungary 27/10/1901