Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2003/2004
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 03/08/2003 13:00 H Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 4:2
2. Round 10/08/2003 13:00 A Brandenburger SC Süd Brandenburger SC Süd 2:0
3. Round 17/08/2003 13:00 A SV Yesilyurt SV Yesilyurt 2:4
4. Round 24/08/2003 13:00 H Türkiyemspor Berlin Türkiyemspor Berlin 3:1
5. Round 27/08/2003 17:00 A SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 4:0
6. Round 07/09/2003 13:00 H TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin 1:0
7. Round 14/09/2003 13:00 A FV Motor Eberswalde FV Motor Eberswalde 4:0
8. Round 17/09/2003 16:30 H Reinickendorfer Füchse Reinickendorfer Füchse 1:1
9. Round 21/09/2003 13:00 A Sievershäger SV Sievershäger SV 3:0
10. Round 28/09/2003 13:00 H Frankfurter FC Viktoria 91 Frankfurter FC Viktoria 91 4:0
12. Round 08/10/2003 16:00 H VfB Lichterfelde 1892 VfB Lichterfelde 1892 3:1
13. Round 12/10/2003 13:00 A FC Schönberg 95 FC Schönberg 95 1:1
14. Round 18/10/2003 11:00 H TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz 2:0
15. Round 25/10/2003 13:00 A SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 0:3
16. Round 02/11/2003 13:00 H Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 2:0
17. Round 09/11/2003 13:00 A MSV 1919 Neuruppin MSV 1919 Neuruppin 4:0
18. Round 16/11/2003 12:30 H Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 1:0
19. Round 22/11/2003 12:30 A Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt 2:0
20. Round 30/11/2003 12:00 A Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 1:3
21. Round 06/12/2003 12:00 H Brandenburger SC Süd Brandenburger SC Süd 3:0
22. Round 01/02/2004 13:00 H SV Yesilyurt SV Yesilyurt 0:2
23. Round 08/02/2004 13:00 A Türkiyemspor Berlin Türkiyemspor Berlin 5:2
24. Round 15/02/2004 13:00 H SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 2:0
25. Round 20/02/2004 18:00 A TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin 2:0
26. Round 07/03/2004 13:00 H FV Motor Eberswalde FV Motor Eberswalde 4:1
27. Round 14/03/2004 13:00 A Reinickendorfer Füchse Reinickendorfer Füchse 3:1
28. Round 21/03/2004 13:00 H Sievershäger SV Sievershäger SV 2:0
29. Round 28/03/2004 13:00 A Frankfurter FC Viktoria 91 Frankfurter FC Viktoria 91 1:0
31. Round 04/04/2004 13:00 A VfB Lichterfelde 1892 VfB Lichterfelde 1892 3:1
32. Round 18/04/2004 13:00 H FC Schönberg 95 FC Schönberg 95 4:0
33. Round 25/04/2004 13:00 A TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz 1:2
34. Round 02/05/2004 13:00 H SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 1:0
35. Round 09/05/2004 13:00 A Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 4:1
36. Round 12/05/2004 17:00 H MSV 1919 Neuruppin MSV 1919 Neuruppin 3:0
37. Round 16/05/2004 13:00 A Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 1:0
38. Round 23/05/2004 13:00 H Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt 2:0