Period Manager Country born
22/08/2010 - 07/01/2011 Giannis Petrakis Greece 20/05/1959
15/01/2007 - 30/05/2009 Giannis Chatzinikolaou Greece 30/01/1965
09/11/2006 - 30/06/2007 Inácio Portugal 01/02/1955
01/06/2006 - 05/11/2006 Alejandro Cáceres Uruguay
01/07/2005 - 30/06/2006 Sakis Tsiolis Greece 30/06/1959
01/07/2003 - 24/05/2005 Vangelis Vlachos Greece 28/04/1962
01/12/2002 - 30/06/2003 Jacek Gmoch Poland 13/01/1939
01/07/2002 - 01/12/2002 Jean-Michel Cavalli France 13/07/1959
01/09/1999 - 31/10/1999 Kostas Polychroniou Greece 12/11/1936
01/07/1999 - 30/06/2002 Oleg Blokhin Ukraine 05/11/1952
01/07/1998 - 30/06/1999 Sergio Markarián Uruguay 01/11/1944
01/07/1997 - 30/06/1998 Jacek Gmoch Poland 13/01/1939
01/12/1994 - 28/02/1997 Oleg Blokhin Ukraine 05/11/1952
01/07/1992 - 30/06/1993 Gerhard Prokop Germany 18/05/1939