Period Manager Country born
01/07/2017 - 30/06/2018 Zlatan Bajramović Bosnia-Herzegovina 12/08/1979
01/07/2014 - 30/06/2017 Stefan Sartori Germany 27/07/1974
27/03/2012 - 30/06/2012 Joe Zinnbauer Germany 01/05/1970
01/07/2009 - 25/03/2012 Markus Kauczinski Germany 20/02/1970
01/07/2005 - 30/06/2009 Rainer Krieg Germany 02/02/1968
01/07/1995 - 12/01/2005 Edmund Becker Germany 18/07/1956
01/07/1994 - 30/06/1995 Gunter Dietrich Germany
01/01/1955 - 30/06/1955 Heinz Trenkel Germany 01/02/1919
17/10/1952 - 30/06/1960 Georg Seeburger Germany 07/11/1919