Period Manager Country born
01/07/2018 - 30/06/2019 Orges Shehi Albania 25/09/1977
04/01/2017 - 30/06/2018 Ilir Daja Albania 20/10/1966
01/06/2016 - 30/12/2016 Andrea Agostinelli Italy 20/04/1957
01/07/2012 - 30/06/2016 Mirel Josa Albania 01/06/1963
12/10/2011 - 30/06/2012 Stanislav Levý Czech Republic 02/05/1958
17/02/2011 - 11/10/2011 Shpëtim Duro Albania 24/12/1959
08/06/2010 - 17/02/2011 Shkëlqim Muça Albania 19/03/1960
09/01/2010 - 07/02/2010 Andrea Marko Albania 09/05/1956
01/07/2007 - 30/06/2008 Jani Kaçi Albania 00/00/1952